CHALLENGE FEMMES 2018 suivant classements en TEMPS REELS

vendredi 14 décembre 2018  http://www.ouest.banquepopulaire.fr

Plc Nom Prenom Cat Pcat Club Couru gardé Tot. Course 01 Plc Pt Course 02 Plc Pt Course 03 Plc Pt Course 04 Plc Pt Course 05 Plc Pt Course 06 Plc Pt Course 07 Plc Pt
1 MESNAGE CHRISTELLE V1F 1 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 7 7 2945 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 37 437 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 46 410 ST BENOIT-10km 81 376 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 38 409 PARAME-10km 85 445 ST PERE-11km 96 452 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 65 416
2 DAVAL CECILE SEF 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 7 7 2890 CUGUEN-10km 88 404 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 49 415 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 52 398 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 36 414 LE MINIHIC-14km 90 403 ST PERE-11km 74 463 TRESSE-13km 62 393
3 HARZIC MYRIAM V1F 2 LES GROS MOLLETS 11 7 2692 PARAME-10km 105 432 SAINT LEONARD-10km 105 326 ST PERE-11km 153 423 ST JOUAN-10km 103 369 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 59 357 LE MINIHIC-14km 82 412 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 80 373
4 ROUAULT CHANTAL V3F 1 NL 13 7 2309 PARAME-10km 146 405 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 130 273 ST PERE-11km 225 386 ST JOUAN-10km 176 276 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 121 350 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 84 296 LE MINIHIC-14km 163 323
5 LOUET ANITA SEF 2 NL 10 7 2304 SAINT LEONARD-10km 110 317 PARAME-10km 167 392 ST JOUAN-10km 129 336 TRESSE-13km 102 322 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 79 308 LE MINIHIC-14km 153 334 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 128 295
6 MADIOT ALEXANDRA SEF 3 FOULEES SULIACAISES 8 7 2206 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 123 256 ST JOUAN-10km 143 318 ST BENOIT-10km 157 259 PARAME-10km 164 394 ST PERE-11km 272 362 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 134 333 SAINT LEONARD-10km 130 284
7 EGLER KARINE V1F 3 NL 11 7 2193 ST PERE-11km 221 388 ST JOUAN-10km 195 251 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 120 351 TRESSE-13km 137 261 SAINT LEONARD-10km 136 273 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 145 268 PARAME-10km 153 401
8 CORRE FLORENCE V2F 1 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 7 7 2036 CUGUEN-10km 253 222 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 136 262 ST JOUAN-10km 184 265 ST BENOIT-10km 160 254 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 95 268 LE MINIHIC-14km 139 349 PARAME-10km 129 416
9 GAUTIER LAETITIA V1F 4 LES GROS MOLLETS 9 7 2000 TRESSE-13km 159 222 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 137 228 ST JOUAN-10km 162 294 ST BENOIT-10km 146 276 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 98 261 PARAME-10km 185 380 ST PERE-11km 317 339
10 REULIER PAULINE SEF 4 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 10 7 1979 CUGUEN-10km 241 235 ST JOUAN-10km 197 249 ST BENOIT-10km 169 240 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 168 291 LE MINIHIC-14km 243 236 PARAME-10km 182 382 ST PERE-11km 304 346
11 DESPRES NATHALIE V1F 5 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 8 7 1924 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 146 245 ST JOUAN-10km 171 282 ST BENOIT-10km 166 245 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 103 249 LE MINIHIC-14km 216 265 ST PERE-11km 256 370 SAINT LEONARD-10km 139 268
12 LAIR LAURENCE V2F 2 CJF SAINT-MALO 5 5 1917 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 76 368 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 86 330 ST PERE-11km 116 441 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 59 427 SAINT LEONARD-10km 90 351            
13 LEBOUFFAN AUDREY V1F 6 LES GROS MOLLETS 7 7 1887 CUGUEN-10km 256 219 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 157 225 ST JOUAN-10km 172 281 PARAME-10km 205 367 ST PERE-11km 345 325 SAINT LEONARD-10km 143 262 TRESSE-13km 167 208
14 LE JANNOU FLAVIE V1F 7 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 4 4 1778 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 44 414 LE MINIHIC-14km 38 460 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 40 437 ST PERE-11km 66 467                  
15 VIDAMENT DELPHINE V1F 8 LES GROS MOLLETS 9 7 1754 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 170 202 ST JOUAN-10km 214 227 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 112 227 LE MINIHIC-14km 288 187 SAINT LEONARD-10km 162 230 PARAME-10km 219 358 ST PERE-11km 348 323
16 ROUX SYLVIE V2F 3 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 8 7 1689 CUGUEN-10km 295 175 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 168 206 ST PERE-11km 360 317 ST JOUAN-10km 224 214 ST BENOIT-10km 208 180 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 111 229 PARAME-10km 203 368
17 DESHAYES MARIE-ODILE V2F 4 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 8 7 1579 CUGUEN-10km 284 188 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 178 188 ST BENOIT-10km 204 186 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 185 203 PARAME-10km 291 311 ST PERE-11km 460 266 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 211 237
18 HUBERT FABIENNE V2F 5 CJF SAINT-MALO 4 4 1558 ST JOUAN-10km 94 381 ST BENOIT-10km 97 351 LE MINIHIC-14km 97 395 PARAME-10km 106 431                  
19 YVINOU CAROLE V2F 6 ADL LES ROZEENS 11 7 1545 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 192 261 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 168 166 ST JOUAN-10km 238 196 ST BENOIT-10km 218 164 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 132 177 PARAME-10km 286 314 ST PERE-11km 458 267
20 HERY SYLVIE V2F 7 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 8 7 1523 CUGUEN-10km 294 177 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 185 176 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 198 253 ST BENOIT-10km 191 206 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 119 209 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 178 215 ST PERE-11km 420 287
21 DUGUEPEROUX AURORE V1F 9 AC MINIAC MORVAN 5 5 1420 CUGUEN-10km 216 263 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 119 292 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 125 252 ST PERE-11km 242 377 TRESSE-13km 151 236            
22 CHOQUET GWENAELLE V1F 10 LES DEFOULES DE SAINT JOUAN 8 7 1299 CUGUEN-10km 291 180 TRESSE-13km 189 169 ST BENOIT-10km 265 91 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 161 106 PARAME-10km 296 307 ST PERE-11km 397 298 SAINT LEONARD-10km 211 148
23 PITOIS ANNICK V2F 8 COURIR A DOL 8 7 1262 CUGUEN-10km 322 146 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 203 96 ST JOUAN-10km 243 190 TRESSE-13km 186 174 LE MINIHIC-14km 235 245 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 213 158 ST PERE-11km 486 253
24 SOURICE SOIZIC V1F 11 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 6 6 1242 ST JOUAN-10km 194 253 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 184 205 PARAME-10km 244 341 ST PERE-11km 719 134 SAINT LEONARD-10km 202 163 TRESSE-13km 202 146      
25 WEISSE FABIENNE V1F 12 NL 3 3 1204 LE MINIHIC-14km 104 388 PARAME-10km 108 430 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 92 386                        
26 CHALMEL CAROLE V2F 9 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 7 7 1203 CUGUEN-10km 343 123 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 207 137 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 129 185 LE MINIHIC-14km 257 221 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 194 189 ST PERE-11km 509 241 SAINT LEONARD-10km 235 107
27 LE GUELVOUIT SYLVIE V2F 10 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1182 LE MINIHIC-14km 95 397 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 84 366 ST PERE-11km 161 419                        
28 FOUERE BEATRICE V1F 13 COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC 9 7 1180 CUGUEN-10km 316 152 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 166 170 ST BENOIT-10km 210 176 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 134 172 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 234 208 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 238 118 ST PERE-11km 622 184
29 GAUTIER ALICE SEF 5 NL 3 3 1174 ST JOUAN-10km 110 360 PARAME-10km 149 403 ST PERE-11km 176 411                        
30 ANNE MARIE-HELENE V1F 14 RANCE JOGGING 3 3 1168 LE MINIHIC-14km 129 360 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 81 371 ST PERE-11km 125 437                        
31 DUCLOS FANTINE SEF 6 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 3 3 1149 ST JOUAN-10km 113 356 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 94 350 PARAME-10km 88 443                        
32 MEURY ISABELLE V2F 11 COURIR A DOL 7 7 1148 CUGUEN-10km 340 126 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 211 80 ST JOUAN-10km 276 147 ST BENOIT-10km 231 144 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 145 145 PARAME-10km 345 275 ST PERE-11km 529 231
33 COREAU LAURENCE V2F 12 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 9 7 1133 CUGUEN-10km 355 109 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 208 136 TRESSE-13km 227 102 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 151 131 SAINT LEONARD-10km 234 109 PARAME-10km 303 303 ST PERE-11km 505 243
34 RIVIERE MARIE-CECILE V2F 13 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 7 7 1133 CUGUEN-10km 280 192 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 164 174 ST JOUAN-10km 251 179 ST BENOIT-10km 227 150 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 135 170 LE MINIHIC-14km 317 155 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 241 113
35 OVEL SOPHIE SEF 7 RANCE JOGGING 3 3 1114 CUGUEN-10km 165 319 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 75 381 ST PERE-11km 169 414                        
36 LAFFICHER STEPHANIE V1F 15 LES GROS MOLLETS 9 7 1082 PARAME-10km 332 284 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 211 130 ST PERE-11km 721 133 ST JOUAN-10km 273 151 ST BENOIT-10km 244 124 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 157 116 LE MINIHIC-14km 327 144
37 HAMELIN BERNADETTE V3F 2 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 9 7 1062 CUGUEN-10km 362 102 ST PERE-11km 573 209 PARAME-10km 359 266 ST JOUAN-10km 275 149 ST BENOIT-10km 239 132 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 165 96 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 244 108
38 GOUSSE EMELINE SEF 8 LES GROS MOLLETS 7 7 1003 CUGUEN-10km 356 108 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 188 171 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 191 120 ST JOUAN-10km 258 171 ST BENOIT-10km 235 138 LE MINIHIC-14km 309 164 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 230 131
39 GARNIER VALERIE V1F 16 DINARD JOGGING 4 4 950 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 151 200 ST JOUAN-10km 150 309 LE MINIHIC-14km 261 216 SAINT LEONARD-10km 165 225                  
40 MARTIN CAPUCINE JUF 1 NAUTISURF ST MALO 3 3 935 ST JOUAN-10km 135 328 ST BENOIT-10km 130 300 SAINT LEONARD-10km 116 307                        
41 MARTIN CHRISTELE V2F 14 LES DEFOULES DE SAINT JOUAN 7 7 928 ST JOUAN-10km 388 4 ST BENOIT-10km 264 93 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 160 108 PARAME-10km 381 252 ST PERE-11km 516 238 SAINT LEONARD-10km 225 124 TRESSE-13km 223 109
42 NICOLAS ALOIS CAF 1 CJF SAINT-MALO 2 2 920 ST PERE-11km 70 465 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 37 455                              
43 TAILLANDIER COLETTE V3F 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9 7 916 CUGUEN-10km 380 82 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 296 130 ST JOUAN-10km 321 90 ST BENOIT-10km 269 85 LE MINIHIC-14km 363 105 PARAME-10km 387 248 ST PERE-11km 638 176
44 BRIAND BEATRICE V1F 17 LES GROS MOLLETS 4 4 879 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 110 232 LE MINIHIC-14km 217 264 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 181 210 TRESSE-13km 187 173                  
45 CHAFFANJON CHRISTELLE V1F 18 SEMELLES AU VENT 3 3 871 LE MINIHIC-14km 226 254 ST PERE-11km 291 352 SAINT LEONARD-10km 141 265                        
46 MULLER AURELIE SEF 9 NL 2 2 854 PARAME-10km 109 430 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 62 424                              
47 MAINSARD BRIGITTE V2F 15 ADL LES ROZEENS 7 7 840 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 244 72 ST JOUAN-10km 304 112 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 169 86 LE MINIHIC-14km 328 143 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 233 126 ST PERE-11km 570 210 SAINT LEONARD-10km 245 91
48 MARTINEL-HOUITTE MIREILL V2F 16 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 821 PARAME-10km 120 422 ST PERE-11km 199 399                              
49 HERVE MARIE SEF 10 NL 2 2 812 ST PERE-11km 144 427 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 93 385                              
50 RENARD CAROLE V2F 17 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 7 7 808 CUGUEN-10km 357 107 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 220 114 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 202 98 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 185 47 LE MINIHIC-14km 418 45 PARAME-10km 187 379 TRESSE-13km 275 18
51 MANACH ANNE V1F 19 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 790 ST JOUAN-10km 215 226 ST BENOIT-10km 179 224 PARAME-10km 246 340                        
52 MENARD SOAZIG SEF 11 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 4 4 786 ST JOUAN-10km 231 205 LE MINIHIC-14km 331 140 ST PERE-11km 577 207 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 213 234                  
53 PERROTTE DOROTHEE V1F 20 NL 2 2 784 LE MINIHIC-14km 119 371 ST PERE-11km 172 413                              
54 BOULON-HUET MARYLINE V1F 21 NL 6 6 770 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 242 76 ST JOUAN-10km 315 97 LE MINIHIC-14km 386 80 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 247 103 PARAME-10km 418 228 ST PERE-11km 617 186      
55 MENAGE CLAIRE V1F 22 US LIFFRE 2 2 768 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 46 389 TRESSE-13km 70 379                              
56 BIGOT MORGANE ESF 1 CERCLE JULES FERRY 2 2 767 PARAME-10km 72 454 TRESSE-13km 107 313                              
57 GUERY EVELYNE V2F 18 LES GROS MOLLETS 3 3 735 PARAME-10km 229 351 ST PERE-11km 464 264 TRESSE-13km 217 120                        
58 LE ROUZIC CELINE V1F 23 NL 2 2 729 PARAME-10km 173 388 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 128 341                              
59 BRIARD CHARLENE SEF 12 NL 3 3 728 CUGUEN-10km 258 216 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 135 264 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 127 248                        
60 GACHE SYLVIE V2F 19 NL 2 2 720 PARAME-10km 172 388 ST PERE-11km 331 332                              
61 FEIT SONIA SEF 13 NL 2 2 719 PARAME-10km 201 369 ST PERE-11km 295 350                              
62 SAVE-ADJED BEATRICE V1F 24 REGION BRETAGNE 3 3 701 LE MINIHIC-14km 252 226 PARAME-10km 239 345 TRESSE-13km 211 130                        
63 HERVOT AURORE V1F 25 AC MINIAC MORVAN 4 4 691 ST JOUAN-10km 341 64 PARAME-10km 230 351 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 236 206 TRESSE-13km 245 70                  
64 FEUNTEUN LUCIE V1F 26 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED ! 2 2 683 CUGUEN-10km 155 330 LE MINIHIC-14km 136 353                              
65 LEMARIE PASCALE V2F 20 LES GROS MOLLETS 2 2 680 LE MINIHIC-14km 110 381 TRESSE-13km 115 299                              
66 GUINNEBAULT ANAIS SEF 14 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 3 3 679 LE MINIHIC-14km 326 145 ST PERE-11km 439 277 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 195 257                        
67 CHARUEL ANNIE V2F 21 COURIR A DOL 7 7 679 CUGUEN-10km 431 25 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 245 70 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 226 50 ST JOUAN-10km 289 131 PARAME-10km 433 218 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 260 175 SAINT LEONARD-10km 293 10
68 OURY VANESSA V1F 27 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 672 PARAME-10km 193 375 ST PERE-11km 399 297                              
69 GOURRIER VERONIQUE V1F 28 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 3 3 663 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 243 74 PARAME-10km 280 318 ST PERE-11km 450 271                        
70 STEPHAN MARYLENE V2F 22 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 3 3 647 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 146 143 PARAME-10km 352 271 ST PERE-11km 526 233                        
71 DELACROIX SONIA V1F 29 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 7 7 646 ST JOUAN-10km 324 86 ST BENOIT-10km 282 65 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 178 64 PARAME-10km 500 174 ST PERE-11km 796 95 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 310 113 SAINT LEONARD-10km 270 49
72 DUPIED VANESSA V1F 30 NL 6 6 638 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 247 67 ST JOUAN-10km 333 74 LE MINIHIC-14km 409 55 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 250 98 PARAME-10km 473 192 ST PERE-11km 685 152      
73 GRAMARD CHRISTELLE V1F 31 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 3 3 638 CUGUEN-10km 297 173 PARAME-10km 264 328 TRESSE-13km 207 137                        
74 BODIN GAELLE V2F 23 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 635 CUGUEN-10km 184 298 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 125 337                              
75 LE BONNIEC CATHIE SEF 15 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 632 ST JOUAN-10km 160 296 PARAME-10km 253 336                              
76 BEAUJOUAN VANESSA SEF 16 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 612 ST JOUAN-10km 254 176 ST BENOIT-10km 230 146 PARAME-10km 322 290                        
77 BRICLOT CELINE V1F 32 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 607 CUGUEN-10km 247 228 PARAME-10km 186 379                              
78 HEMON SOIZICK V1F 33 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 604 ST JOUAN-10km 353 49 PARAME-10km 275 321 ST PERE-11km 523 234                        
79 ANGER MYLENE SEF 17 NL 3 3 581 CUGUEN-10km 351 114 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 201 148 ST PERE-11km 356 319                        
80 HUE MARIE-AGNES V2F 24 NL 4 4 580 ST JOUAN-10km 269 156 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 139 160 LE MINIHIC-14km 353 116 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 219 148                  
81 FIORINI CHRYSTELE V1F 34 NL 2 2 578 PARAME-10km 274 322 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 196 256                              
82 GODET ISABELLE V2F 25 NL 4 4 578 LE MINIHIC-14km 347 122 PARAME-10km 467 196 ST PERE-11km 698 145 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 308 115                  
83 MOUAZE PATRICIA SEF 18 NL 2 2 576 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 111 306 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 116 270                              
84 GAULTIER ERWANA SEF 19 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 575 ST JOUAN-10km 255 174 ST BENOIT-10km 253 110 PARAME-10km 321 291                        
85 LEGEARD VERONIQUE V1F 35 NL 2 2 569 LE MINIHIC-14km 213 269 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 153 300                              
86 CHOPIN MEGANE SEF 20 NL 2 2 567 PARAME-10km 288 313 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 197 254                              
87 ROSE CHRISTINE V2F 26 COURIR A DOL 4 4 564 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 201 100 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 144 148 LE MINIHIC-14km 291 183 SAINT LEONARD-10km 220 133                  
88 LE CASTREC PAULINE SEF 21 NL 2 2 560 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 116 217 PARAME-10km 242 343                              
89 DE LA VILLEON FLORENC V1F 36 NL 2 2 558 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 175 194 PARAME-10km 210 364                              
90 POLIGNE MARIE-CHRISTINE V2F 27 RANCE JOGGING 4 4 556 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 204 143 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 189 124 ST JOUAN-10km 296 122 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 136 167                  
91 ETCHEVERRY VALERIE SEF 22 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 548 ST JOUAN-10km 185 264 LE MINIHIC-14km 199 284                              
92 COSTARD-HUS CATHERINE V2F 28 LES DEFOULES DE SAINT JOUAN 8 7 546 CUGUEN-10km 423 34 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 259 46 ST BENOIT-10km 285 60 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 265 74 PARAME-10km 516 164 ST PERE-11km 775 106 SAINT LEONARD-10km 262 62
93 SIMON LAETITIA SEF 23 COURIR A DOL 3 3 545 CUGUEN-10km 285 187 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 156 190 SAINT LEONARD-10km 199 168                        
94 BOURDAIS FRANCOISE SEF 24 COURIR A DOL 2 2 530 PARAME-10km 282 317 ST PERE-11km 564 213                              
95 CHARRE MARJOLAINE SEF 25 NL 3 3 529 LE MINIHIC-14km 408 56 PARAME-10km 348 273 ST PERE-11km 590 200                        
96 DIORE MYRIAM V1F 37 NL 2 2 519 ST PERE-11km 468 262 SAINT LEONARD-10km 146 257                              
97 DIORE PIERRETTE V1F 38 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 3 3 514 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 250 62 ST BENOIT-10km 273 79 PARAME-10km 196 373                        
98 HENRIOT IRIS SEF 26 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 512 LE MINIHIC-14km 174 311 ST PERE-11km 589 201                              
99 ROYER BRIGITTE V3F 4 NL 2 2 512 PARAME-10km 326 288 ST PERE-11km 544 224                              
100 LETREMY MORGANE SEF 27 V AND B ST-MALO 2 2 509 LE MINIHIC-14km 258 219 ST PERE-11km 414 290                              
101 KREMBSER CINDY V1F 39 COURIR A DOL 2 2 507 ST PERE-11km 469 262 SAINT LEONARD-10km 153 245                              
102 ALMAS ANGELIQUE SEF 28 NL 2 2 496 ST PERE-11km 432 281 TRESSE-13km 163 215                              
103 OGER REGINE V2F 29 NL 2 2 493 PARAME-10km 300 305 ST PERE-11km 613 188                              
104 PRIOUL SYLVIE V2F 30 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 2 2 487 CUGUEN-10km 248 227 SAINT LEONARD-10km 144 260                              
105 POIRIER STEPHANIE V1F 40 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 5 5 486 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 260 44 ST BENOIT-10km 278 71 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 262 79 PARAME-10km 482 186 ST PERE-11km 774 106            
106 OLIVIER STEPHANIE SEF 29 NL 3 3 485 PARAME-10km 403 238 ST PERE-11km 647 171 TRESSE-13km 242 76                        
107 LE PAGE ANNE SEF 30 GDM SAINT-JAMES 2 2 484 CUGUEN-10km 255 220 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 189 264                              
108 FLEURY CHRISTELE SEF 31 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 2 2 480 CUGUEN-10km 298 172 ST PERE-11km 378 308                              
109 LE QUERE LAURENCE V2F 31 NL 3 3 477 PARAME-10km 419 227 ST PERE-11km 722 133 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 307 117                        
110 GRIGNON PAMELA SEF 32 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 2 2 471 LE MINIHIC-14km 308 165 PARAME-10km 298 306                              
111 HELARY BRIGITTE V2F 32 COURIR A CANCALE 4 4 469 ST BENOIT-10km 238 133 PARAME-10km 579 123 ST PERE-11km 710 139 TRESSE-13km 243 74                  
112 SAMSON MARIE-LINE V2F 33 COURIR A DOL 5 5 468 CUGUEN-10km 444 11 ST JOUAN-10km 332 76 ST BENOIT-10km 291 51 PARAME-10km 510 168 ST PERE-11km 665 162            
113 GOUAULT SANDRA V1F 41 S/L LAMBALLE AC 1 1 467 PARAME-10km 51 467                                    
114 BARREAUD JOELLA SEF 33 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 463 ST JOUAN-10km 192 255 PARAME-10km 448 208                              
115 BOUVET ANAIS ESF 2 S/L AURORE VITRE 1 1 461 PARAME-10km 61 461                                    
116 HUBERT EMMANUELLE SEF 34 NL 1 1 459 PARAME-10km 64 459                                    
117 VELAY BRIGITTE V2F 34 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 4 4 459 ST BENOIT-10km 277 73 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 263 77 PARAME-10km 458 202 ST PERE-11km 773 107                  
118 DOSSET MORGAN V1F 42 NL 2 2 457 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 134 234 SAINT LEONARD-10km 166 223                              
119 SIMON STEPHANIE V1F 43 NL 2 2 450 PARAME-10km 311 298 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 279 152                              
120 MANACH LEA ESF 3 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 449 ST PERE-11km 102 449                                    
121 KERAMBELLEC ISABELLE SEF 35 NL 2 2 448 PARAME-10km 306 301 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 283 147                              
122 PICARD NATHALIE V1F 44 NL 2 2 446 PARAME-10km 375 256 ST PERE-11km 610 190                              
123 LEBRET GWENOLA V1F 45 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 2 2 444 ST JOUAN-10km 244 188 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 152 256                              
124 MARTIN YUNA CAF 2 NL 3 3 443 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 238 83 ST JOUAN-10km 281 141 ST PERE-11km 553 219                        
125 VETOIS ALEXANDRA SEF 36 JOGG HILAIRE 1 1 441 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 46 441                                    
126 BOUZIT DALILA V1F 46 COURIR A DOL 3 3 439 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 137 165 PARAME-10km 703 41 ST PERE-11km 525 233                        
127 AUFFRAY SOLENE SEF 37 NL 1 1 438 PARAME-10km 96 438                                    
128 THIERRY ALYSON SEF 38 NL 4 4 437 ST JOUAN-10km 331 77 PARAME-10km 412 232 ST PERE-11km 819 84 TRESSE-13km 260 44                  
129 SCHUTZ GABRIELLE V1F 47 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 3 3 437 ST JOUAN-10km 325 85 PARAME-10km 423 225 ST PERE-11km 734 127                        
130 TARLET NATACHA V1F 48 NL 1 1 437 ST PERE-11km 124 437                                    
131 DOLBEAU VALERIE V2F 35 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATH 1 1 436 PARAME-10km 99 436                                    
132 GAIGNOUX VERONIQUE SEF 39 FOULEES ST AUBINOISES 1 1 435 ST PERE-11km 128 435                                    
133 DAVY DORIANE V1F 49 NL 1 1 435 PARAME-10km 100 435                                    
134 JOURDAN VANESSA V1F 50 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 433 ST BENOIT-10km 44 433                                    
135 REVAULT DALLONNES FLORE V2F 36 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 431 LE MINIHIC-14km 287 188 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 206 243                              
136 JOUBREL GWENAEL V1F 51 S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHA 1 1 429 LE MINIHIC-14km 66 429                                    
137 NUGUES ANNE SEF 40 CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHL 2 2 423 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 159 222 ST BENOIT-10km 194 201                              
138 BIOT MARINA SEF 41 NL 2 2 421 PARAME-10km 353 270 ST PERE-11km 686 151                              
139 LEPLANOIS LUDIVINE V1F 52 NL 2 2 421 ST JOUAN-10km 287 133 ST PERE-11km 418 288                              
140 PETIPAS MARYSE V1F 53 NL 1 1 421 PARAME-10km 122 421                                    
141 PIERRARD PAULINE SEF 42 NL 1 1 420 PARAME-10km 123 420                                    
142 THOMAS ERIKA V1F 54 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 418 PARAME-10km 126 418                                    
143 DARGNIES GWENAELLE SEF 43 NL 2 2 414 PARAME-10km 386 249 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 268 165                              
144 FERT KATIA SEF 44 NL 3 3 413 CUGUEN-10km 320 148 ST JOUAN-10km 371 26 LE MINIHIC-14km 240 239                        
145 BENBIA ALICE SEF 45 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 410 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 159 111 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 248 102 PARAME-10km 465 197                        
146 ESNAULT LAURENCE V2F 37 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 410 PARAME-10km 139 410                                    
147 DAYOT ROZENN SEF 46 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 409 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 74 409                                    
148 ERCKSEN ANNA ESF 4 NL 1 1 407 PARAME-10km 144 407                                    
149 BOUVIER MARINA SEF 47 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 406 PARAME-10km 145 406                                    
150 BOUTEMY HUGUETTE V2F 38 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 404 ST BENOIT-10km 240 130 ST PERE-11km 445 274                              
151 COUPE FANNY SEF 48 NL 1 1 400 LE MINIHIC-14km 93 400                                    
152 TIBLE JENNIFER SEF 49 LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 1 1 398 LE MINIHIC-14km 94 398                                    
153 RACINNE VERONIQUE V2F 39 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 2 2 396 PARAME-10km 424 224 ST PERE-11km 645 172                              
154 CHEREL CHRISTELE V1F 55 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 395 ST PERE-11km 208 395                                    
155 ROUAULT ESTELLE V1F 56 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 395 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 250 2 PARAME-10km 165 393                              
156 GABAY AMELIE SEF 50 NL 1 1 390 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 89 390                                    
157 TREHEL MAGALI V1F 57 NL 3 3 390 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 156 118 ST PERE-11km 640 175 SAINT LEONARD-10km 241 97                        
158 GOUIX CHARLOTTE SEF 51 NL 1 1 389 PARAME-10km 171 389                                    
159 MEURON-FORNIER ELMIRE V1F 58 NL 2 2 388 PARAME-10km 461 200 ST PERE-11km 614 188                              
160 PARDESSUS MARINE SEF 52 NL 1 1 385 PARAME-10km 177 385                                    
161 LEVIER MARGOT SEF 53 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 384 LE MINIHIC-14km 107 384                                    
162 NATTES CARINE SEF 54 NL 1 1 384 PARAME-10km 178 384                                    
163 MAHEU MARINA V1F 59 NL 1 1 382 ST PERE-11km 233 382                                    
164 SORRE MARINA SEF 55 PREMIER TECH 2 2 379 CUGUEN-10km 309 160 ST PERE-11km 552 219                              
165 FORT LAURA V1F 60 NL 2 2 376 ST JOUAN-10km 205 238 PARAME-10km 555 138                              
166 NILLY DELPHINE V1F 61 THERMES MARINS ST-MALO 1 1 376 ST PERE-11km 244 376                                    
167 LEMARECHAL MANON ESF 5 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 373 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 175 152 ST BENOIT-10km 181 221                              
168 BELMRAH DALILA SEF 56 NL 1 1 372 ST PERE-11km 253 372                                    
169 DESNOS AUDE SEF 57 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 371 ST PERE-11km 255 371                                    
170 DELACROIX MARIE JUF 2 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 3 3 369 ST PERE-11km 779 104 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 254 183 SAINT LEONARD-10km 250 82                        
171 DURAND GWENAELLE V1F 62 NL 2 2 369 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 223 109 PARAME-10km 368 260                              
172 LEROY VALERIE V1F 63 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 2 2 369 ST JOUAN-10km 242 191 ST BENOIT-10km 209 178                              
173 RUEL ELISABETH V2F 40 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 365 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 56 365                                    
174 GOBERT ALEXANDRA SEF 58 ARMOR MECA 1 1 363 ST PERE-11km 271 363                                    
175 LIZION VIRGINIE V1F 64 SAINT-MALO BAIE DU MONT- 3 3 361 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 232 93 ST JOUAN-10km 278 145 ST PERE-11km 742 123                        
176 LEDUC PASCALE SEF 59 NL 2 2 358 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 221 145 ST PERE-11km 565 213                              
177 FAUVEL STEPHANIE V1F 65 NL 1 1 356 PARAME-10km 222 356                                    
178 LECHARPENTIER CHRYSTELE V1F 66 NL 3 3 355 CUGUEN-10km 390 71 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 141 155 ST PERE-11km 729 129                        
179 BERNIER CATHERINE V2F 41 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL DE BR 2 2 354 PARAME-10km 454 204 ST PERE-11km 689 150                              
180 ANDRIEU AUDREY SEF 60 NL 1 1 353 ST PERE-11km 289 353                                    
181 BISCHOFF ELSA SEF 61 NL 2 2 353 PARAME-10km 441 213 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 288 140                              
182 GARNIER STEPHANIE SEF 62 JA MELESSE 1 1 353 ST BENOIT-10km 96 353                                    
183 LEPAGE ANNE V1F 67 NL 2 2 351 LE MINIHIC-14km 400 64 PARAME-10km 327 287                              
184 DERAT-CARRIERE DIANE SEF 63 NL 1 1 350 PARAME-10km 231 350                                    
185 RUSTE EVELYNE V2F 42 NL 1 1 349 PARAME-10km 232 349                                    
186 LEBOURCIER DELPHINE SEF 64 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 1 1 346 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 118 346                                    
187 PEPIN MARINA SEF 65 NL 3 3 346 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 218 118 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 208 86 ST PERE-11km 705 142                        
188 MALLIER FREDERIQUE V1F 68 NL 1 1 344 PARAME-10km 240 344                                    
189 CORRE CATHERINE SEF 66 NL 2 2 343 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 198 106 ST PERE-11km 518 237                              
190 CHESNEAU FLORIANE JUF 3 NL 1 1 342 PARAME-10km 243 342                                    
191 GUEDON REJANE V1F 69 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 1 1 341 ST JOUAN-10km 125 341                                    
192 CRENOL ELODIE V1F 70 NL 2 2 339 LE MINIHIC-14km 395 70 PARAME-10km 355 269                              
193 SAINT PAUL AMANDINE SEF 67 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 337 CUGUEN-10km 369 94 ST PERE-11km 506 243                              
194 ARABEYRE ANNE V1F 71 NL 2 2 335 PARAME-10km 583 120 ST PERE-11km 561 215                              
195 ROBIDEL MARINE SEF 68 NL 1 1 332 PARAME-10km 259 332                                    
196 BARRE MONIQUE V2F 43 RANCE JOGGING 2 2 332 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 185 132 ST BENOIT-10km 195 200                              
197 ROUYER EMILIE SEF 69 NL 2 2 331 ST JOUAN-10km 240 194 PARAME-10km 557 137                              
198 LABBE NATHALIE V1F 72 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 330 LE MINIHIC-14km 157 330                                    
199 LE MARCHAND THERESE V2F 44 NL 2 2 328 ST BENOIT-10km 261 98 ST PERE-11km 532 230                              
200 LEGUELVOULT SYLVIE V2F 45 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 328 ST BENOIT-10km 112 328                                    
201 NOIRAUD CLAUDINE V3F 5 T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 1 1 326 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 109 326                                    
202 ROBERT-GOUEZEL NADINE V1F 73 NL 1 1 325 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 141 325                                    
203 TRANI VIRGINIE V1F 74 NL 1 1 323 PARAME-10km 272 323                                    
204 MILZA KATIA V1F 75 LA VILLE ES NONAIS 2 2 322 SAINT LEONARD-10km 198 169 TRESSE-13km 198 153                              
205 DAUGAN MARINA SEF 70 NL 1 1 320 PARAME-10km 277 320                                    
206 CORBEL SOPHIE V1F 76 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 319 PARAME-10km 279 319                                    
207 BONTAZ LAETITIA SEF 71 LE MEE SP. ATHLETISME 1 1 317 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 140 317                                    
208 NICOLLE ANGELIQUE V1F 77 JOGGERS DE DUCEY 2 2 317 CUGUEN-10km 334 132 SAINT LEONARD-10km 189 185                              
209 FLAUX MEVENA JUF 4 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 316 CUGUEN-10km 168 316                                    
210 MALBOSC CELINE V1F 78 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 316 ST PERE-11km 362 316                                    
211 BONHOMME DOMINIQUE V2F 46 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 315 ST PERE-11km 364 315                                    
212 AMOUR JUSTINE CAF 3 CA SEDAN 1 1 313 ST BENOIT-10km 122 313                                    
213 LACOUR JOSIANE V3F 6 COURIR A CANCALE 3 3 313 PARAME-10km 506 170 ST PERE-11km 751 118 TRESSE-13km 271 25                        
214 LACHEVER MARINE ESF 6 NL 1 1 312 PARAME-10km 289 312                                    
215 ROUSSEL AURELIE SEF 72 NL 2 2 310 PARAME-10km 511 167 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 286 143                              
216 GROYER DELPHINE V2F 47 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 310 ST JOUAN-10km 149 310                                    
217 COQUEMONT ANNE V1F 79 NL 1 1 309 PARAME-10km 294 309                                    
218 COINDRE SONIA V1F 80 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 307 CUGUEN-10km 408 51 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 224 54 ST JOUAN-10km 299 118 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 170 84                  
219 DARDIER VIRGINIE V1F 81 NL 2 2 305 PARAME-10km 444 211 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 325 94                              
220 CRETEL MARIE-GAELLE V1F 82 RUNNING CLUB COLOMBANAIS 1 1 303 ST PERE-11km 387 303                                    
221 ROUSSEAU PEGGY V1F 83 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 303 ST PERE-11km 586 202 SAINT LEONARD-10km 239 101                              
222 LAVOUE VALERIE V2F 48 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 5 5 303 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 267 32 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 235 32 ST JOUAN-10km 342 63 ST BENOIT-10km 276 74 ST PERE-11km 783 102            
223 GUILLEMOT STELLA SEF 73 S/L ASPTT RENNES 1 1 302 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 124 302                                    
224 ECOLAN PASCALE V1F 84 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 1 1 302 PARAME-10km 305 302                                    
225 LEMOINE SOPHIE SEF 74 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 299 ST BENOIT-10km 131 299                                    
226 LETERME SOPHIE V1F 85 NL 1 1 299 ST PERE-11km 395 299                                    
227 VINCENT MARIE SEF 75 NL 1 1 298 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 162 298                                    
228 GAUDIN AURORE SEF 76 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 4 4 296 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 241 20 ST BENOIT-10km 196 198 ST PERE-11km 892 46 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 357 32                  
229 MARTINEL MIREILLE V2F 49 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 296 ST BENOIT-10km 133 296                                    
230 BIDOIS ISABELLE V1F 86 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 295 ST PERE-11km 404 295                                    
231 MANCHERON MARIE-JOSE V2F 50 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 294 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 165 294                                    
232 JAN CECILE V2F 51 NL 1 1 293 PARAME-10km 318 293                                    
233 LABBE JULIE V1F 87 NL 1 1 292 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 130 292                                    
234 SOURGET AUDE V1F 88 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 290 TRESSE-13km 120 290                                    
235 ALBERT ANAIS SEF 77 MINIACANICROSS 1 1 289 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 169 289                                    
236 MATTEI CATHERINE V1F 89 ARMOR MECA 1 1 289 ST PERE-11km 416 289                                    
237 LENOBLE MARTINE V2F 52 NL 1 1 289 PARAME-10km 324 289                                    
238 CARFANTAN VALERIE V1F 90 AC AVRANCHES 2 2 288 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 264 76 ST PERE-11km 566 212                              
239 DESGUE TIPHAINE SEF 78 COURIR A DOL 1 1 286 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 88 286                                    
240 PIEDEVACHE AURORE SEF 79 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 286 CUGUEN-10km 409 50 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 249 63 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 222 58 ST JOUAN-10km 301 115                  
241 PILARD MELANIE SEF 80 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 285 ST PERE-11km 423 285                                    
242 URSAULT POUPON MORGANE SEF 81 NL 1 1 285 PARAME-10km 330 285                                    
243 PEIGNE-THOMINET CATHERIN V1F 91 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 285 PARAME-10km 331 285                                    
244 ROULAND CAMILLE CAF 4 LA PAVINAMILLE 3 3 284 ST JOUAN-10km 319 92 ST BENOIT-10km 271 82 ST PERE-11km 767 110                        
245 DUPUIS EVA SEF 82 NL 1 1 284 ST PERE-11km 426 284                                    
246 LEBESLOURD SAMANTHA SEF 83 CELLIERS ASSOCIES 2 2 283 PARAME-10km 549 142 ST PERE-11km 706 141                              
247 DELESTRE NATHALIE V1F 92 NL 2 2 283 ST BENOIT-10km 259 101 ST PERE-11km 626 182                              
248 NOE MONIQUE V2F 53 NL 1 1 283 PARAME-10km 333 283                                    
249 LAUNAY SOPHIE V1F 93 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 282 ST PERE-11km 429 282                                    
250 LE CORRE CAROLINE V1F 94 NL 1 1 282 PARAME-10km 335 282                                    
251 PHILIPPE ELODIE SEF 84 NL 1 1 279 PARAME-10km 339 279                                    
252 PITOIS CHRISTELLE V1F 95 NL 1 1 279 ST PERE-11km 436 279                                    
253 DOLLE ANNE V2F 54 ASMR 1 1 279 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 169 279                                    
254 HAZELWOOD SUSAN V2F 55 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 279 CUGUEN-10km 201 279                                    
255 LE CLEZIO MELANIE SEF 85 NL 1 1 278 PARAME-10km 341 278                                    
256 LAJEUNESSE MARIE-THERESE V3F 7 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 277 PARAME-10km 342 277                                    
257 BOISHY NOEMIE SEF 86 NL 4 4 276 ST JOUAN-10km 350 53 PARAME-10km 572 127 ST PERE-11km 832 77 TRESSE-13km 274 19                  
258 TURQUETY SANDRINE V1F 96 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 275 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 172 275                                    
259 DUHOO KARINE V1F 97 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 274 PARAME-10km 347 274                                    
260 FORTIN CHRYSTELE SEF 87 CULTURA 1 1 273 ST PERE-11km 447 273                                    
261 TREMOUREUX SYLVIANE V3F 8 COURIR A CANCALE 3 3 273 PARAME-10km 580 122 ST PERE-11km 750 119 TRESSE-13km 267 32                        
262 CORVAISIER NOLWENN SEF 88 LA RANCE 1 1 271 ST PERE-11km 451 271                                    
263 MARTIN AMELIE SEF 89 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 271 TRESSE-13km 131 271                                    
264 JOUANNAIS SANDRA V1F 98 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1 1 269 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 185 269                                    
265 BAUCHE ANAELLE SEF 90 NL 1 1 268 ST PERE-11km 456 268                                    
266 LEME GUYLAINE V3F 9 NL 1 1 268 PARAME-10km 357 268                                    
267 GUERNION CLAUDINE V4F 1 RANCE JOGGING 5 5 268 LE MINIHIC-14km 425 37 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 289 35 ST PERE-11km 782 102 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 336 80 TRESSE-13km 277 14            
268 LARDON LUCIE V1F 99 NL 1 1 267 PARAME-10km 358 267                                    
269 GUINAMAND CATHIE SEF 91 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 265 PARAME-10km 361 265                                    
270 DELAVALLEE TYFENE SEF 92 NL 2 2 264 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 279 52 PARAME-10km 442 212                              
271 LEBRETON MARIELLE SEF 93 NL 1 1 264 PARAME-10km 363 264                                    
272 PERRAMANT NADIA SEF 94 NL 1 1 264 PARAME-10km 362 264                                    
273 JANNIN BEATRICE V1F 100 NL 1 1 264 ST PERE-11km 465 264                                    
274 AUDUBERT MARIE V1F 101 NL 1 1 263 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 148 263                                    
275 ROBINAULT ALICIA JUF 5 NL 1 1 262 PARAME-10km 365 262                                    
276 BRAULT LUCIE SEF 95 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 262 CUGUEN-10km 217 262                                    
277 MARIANNE MARIE SEF 96 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 262 LE MINIHIC-14km 219 262                                    
278 SEGUIN CECILIA SEF 97 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 4 4 262 CUGUEN-10km 424 33 LE MINIHIC-14km 399 66 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 291 137 TRESSE-13km 270 26                  
279 BONHOMME CELINE SEF 98 NL 1 1 261 PARAME-10km 367 261                                    
280 PETRIMAUX NATACHA V1F 102 NL 2 2 261 PARAME-10km 490 181 ST PERE-11km 825 80                              
281 BONTE SEGOLENE V1F 103 NL 1 1 260 PARAME-10km 369 260                                    
282 JUHEL MELANIE SEF 99 COURIR A DOL 2 2 259 ST BENOIT-10km 287 57 ST PERE-11km 587 202                              
283 WILLIATTE JULIETTE SEF 100 NL 1 1 259 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 193 259                                    
284 BOULANGER NELLY V2F 56 NL 1 1 259 ST PERE-11km 475 259                                    
285 AQUILINA JULIE SEF 101 NL 1 1 258 CUGUEN-10km 220 258                                    
286 DUHAMEL ANNE SEF 102 NL 1 1 257 PARAME-10km 374 257                                    
287 CHATELAIS VIRGINIE V1F 104 PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING 1 1 257 TRESSE-13km 139 257                                    
288 DEBAR AMANDINE SEF 103 NL 1 1 255 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 187 255                                    
289 FLAUX ELISE SEF 104 COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBR 1 1 255 PARAME-10km 376 255                                    
290 RODRIGUES CHANTAL V3F 10 NL 1 1 254 PARAME-10km 378 254                                    
291 FOLLIGNE ANNICK SEF 105 NL 1 1 253 ST PERE-11km 487 253                                    
292 FORTUN SYLVIE V1F 105 NL 1 1 253 PARAME-10km 379 253                                    
293 SEGALOU ALIENOR SEF 106 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 252 CUGUEN-10km 226 252                                    
294 FERRARI CATHERINE V2F 57 NL 3 3 252 PARAME-10km 624 93 ST PERE-11km 781 103 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 355 56                        
295 BRARD MARTINE V3F 11 NL 2 2 252 ST JOUAN-10km 285 136 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 239 116                              
296 CLECH SOLENNE SEF 107 NL 2 2 251 ST PERE-11km 642 174 TRESSE-13km 241 77                              
297 MAHEO SOIZIC SEF 108 LAVAL COURT COOL 1 1 251 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 200 251                                    
298 ROUAUX AURELIE SEF 109 NL 1 1 251 ST PERE-11km 490 251                                    
299 VERDES BIGNON STEPHANIE V1F 106 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 251 CUGUEN-10km 227 251                                    
300 JENIN AGNES V2F 58 NL 1 1 251 PARAME-10km 383 251                                    
301 LEFEUVRE FIONA SEF 110 NL 1 1 250 PARAME-10km 384 250                                    
302 DUCLOS KATIA V1F 107 COURIR A DOL 5 5 250 CUGUEN-10km 420 38 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 236 30 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 190 34 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 313 109 TRESSE-13km 263 39            
303 PEIGNOT LAURENCE SEF 111 NL 1 1 249 PARAME-10km 385 249                                    
304 ESNOUL KARINE V2F 59 AS ISSOU 1 1 249 ST PERE-11km 493 249                                    
305 ROBERT MARINA SEF 112 NL 1 1 248 ST PERE-11km 496 248                                    
306 FROEHLICH SOPHIE V1F 108 NL 1 1 247 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 203 247                                    
307 LE GALL SEVERINE V1F 109 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 1 1 247 ST JOUAN-10km 198 247                                    
308 ROLLAND NATHALIE V2F 60 NL 1 1 246 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 204 246                                    
309 LE GUERN MARIANNA JUF 6 NL 1 1 245 PARAME-10km 391 245                                    
310 MEIGA ISABELLE V1F 110 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 245 ST PERE-11km 501 245                                    
311 FERRARD AMANDINE SEF 113 NL 1 1 244 PARAME-10km 393 244                                    
312 PERRE CHRYSTELE V1F 111 NL 2 2 244 LE MINIHIC-14km 359 109 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 227 135                              
313 JOURDAN JULIE ESF 7 NL 1 1 243 PARAME-10km 395 243                                    
314 FARDOUN SONIA SEF 114 NL 2 2 243 PARAME-10km 515 164 ST PERE-11km 828 79                              
315 JACQ LYDIA SEF 115 NL 1 1 243 PARAME-10km 394 243                                    
316 GUIVARCH SOPHIE V1F 112 NL 1 1 242 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 207 242                                    
317 JOCHUM CHRISTINE V1F 113 NL 1 1 242 PARAME-10km 396 242                                    
318 GRILLOT CORINNE V3F 12 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 242 PARAME-10km 397 242                                    
319 MELIN DELPHINE V1F 114 FNASCE 73 1 1 241 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 198 241                                    
320 AYRAL ALEXIA V1F 115 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 240 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 131 240                                    
321 GALLEE BEATRICE V1F 116 NL 1 1 240 PARAME-10km 399 240                                    
322 DUBOIS GWENDOLINE SEF 116 NL 1 1 239 ST PERE-11km 514 239                                    
323 JAN-MATHURIN KARINE V1F 117 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 239 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 209 239                                    
324 CHANUT EVELYNE SEF 117 FNASCE 19 1 1 238 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 200 238                                    
325 DUCHENE DELPHINE SEF 118 NL 1 1 238 PARAME-10km 402 238                                    
326 PERON KARINE V1F 118 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1 1 237 ST BENOIT-10km 171 237                                    
327 PAIN SOIZIC SEF 119 NL 3 3 236 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 212 78 ST BENOIT-10km 247 119 LE MINIHIC-14km 423 39                        
328 PIEL CATHERINE V2F 61 NL 1 1 236 PARAME-10km 406 236                                    
329 BOUVARD JEANNE ESF 8 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETI 1 1 235 SAINT LEONARD-10km 159 235                                    
330 DONNE PASCALE V2F 62 NL 1 1 235 LE MINIHIC-14km 244 235                                    
331 GOURET MARINE SEF 120 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 233 ST JOUAN-10km 209 233                                    
332 DOUCE SANDRA V1F 119 COURIR A DOL 2 2 233 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 189 37 ST PERE-11km 598 196                              
333 ROUAUX CLAUDINE V2F 63 SMSL 2 2 233 PARAME-10km 453 205 TRESSE-13km 269 28                              
334 HARDY MICHELLE V3F 13 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 233 PARAME-10km 410 233                                    
335 MISTOUFLET JULIE SEF 121 NL 1 1 232 PARAME-10km 411 232                                    
336 GILLAUX LILIANE V3F 14 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 232 CUGUEN-10km 244 232                                    
337 DESJARDINS ALICIA SEF 122 NL 1 1 229 PARAME-10km 416 229                                    
338 DURAND ELISE SEF 123 NL 1 1 229 ST PERE-11km 534 229                                    
339 ARMANGE LAETITIA V1F 120 INTERMARCHE SAINT-MELOIR 1 1 228 ST PERE-11km 536 228                                    
340 GIRARD CECILE V1F 121 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 227 LE MINIHIC-14km 251 227                                    
341 GAILLET SANDRINE SEF 124 NL 1 1 226 ST PERE-11km 540 226                                    
342 GAUTIER ELODIE SEF 125 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 226 ST BENOIT-10km 221 159 TRESSE-13km 247 67                              
343 MORVAN CHRISTELLE V1F 122 NL 1 1 226 ST PERE-11km 539 226                                    
344 BOCHER LAURENCE V2F 64 LES GROS MOLLETS 4 4 225 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 234 34 ST BENOIT-10km 284 62 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 180 59 SAINT LEONARD-10km 257 70                  
345 LE GRAND MAGUY V3F 15 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 225 ST PERE-11km 541 225                                    
346 AGENAIS AMANDINE SEF 126 NL 1 1 224 ST PERE-11km 543 224                                    
347 HENRY GAELLE SEF 127 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 224 CUGUEN-10km 251 224                                    
348 TRICOT GUYLAINE SEF 128 OXYGENE ARGENTRE 1 1 224 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 211 224                                    
349 BARBE PEGGY V1F 123 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 224 ST JOUAN-10km 216 224                                    
350 THOMAZEAU EMMANUELLE V1F 124 INTERMARCHE SAINT-MELOIR 2 2 224 ST BENOIT-10km 216 167 ST PERE-11km 871 57                              
351 MAINSARD FLORENCE SEF 129 COURIR A DOL 1 1 223 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 222 223                                    
352 MORIN ASTRID V1F 125 NL 1 1 223 PARAME-10km 426 223                                    
353 NOURRY CATHERINE V1F 126 NL 1 1 223 ST PERE-11km 545 223                                    
354 SOUPLET DELPHINE V1F 127 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 223 LE MINIHIC-14km 255 223                                    
355 ESNOUL CLAUDIE V2F 65 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 223 ST BENOIT-10km 180 223                                    
356 LEFEUVRE PASCALE V2F 66 NL 1 1 223 PARAME-10km 425 223                                    
357 GLASSIER CHLOE SEF 130 NL 1 1 222 PARAME-10km 427 222                                    
358 CONOR KAREN V1F 128 ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LO 1 1 222 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 212 222                                    
359 BARAY CAROLINE SEF 131 NL 1 1 221 ST PERE-11km 549 221                                    
360 GLASSIER ELISA SEF 132 NL 1 1 221 PARAME-10km 428 221                                    
361 COULOMBEL AUDE SEF 133 NL 1 1 220 PARAME-10km 430 220                                    
362 GAILLARD LUCIE SEF 134 PREMIER TECH 1 1 220 ST PERE-11km 551 220                                    
363 MENARD MAGALI V1F 129 FIGHTFORLIFE35 2 2 220 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 263 39 PARAME-10km 489 181                              
364 LECLERE AURELIE SEF 135 NL 1 1 219 PARAME-10km 432 219                                    
365 PERIOUX SEBASTIEN SEF 136 NL 1 1 219 PARAME-10km 431 219                                    
366 POIRIER KARINE V1F 130 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 219 ST JOUAN-10km 220 219                                    
367 LEBAS GWLADYS ESF 9 NL 1 1 218 LE MINIHIC-14km 259 218                                    
368 PERRIN FLORENCE SEF 137 NL 1 1 217 PARAME-10km 434 217                                    
369 COLLET PATRICIA V1F 131 REGION BRETAGNE 1 1 217 PARAME-10km 435 217                                    
370 COTILLARD MARYLINE V1F 132 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 217 CUGUEN-10km 257 217                                    
371 SARRAZIN EMILIE SEF 138 NL 1 1 216 ST PERE-11km 558 216                                    
372 CARRE NADIA V3F 16 NL 1 1 216 ST PERE-11km 559 216                                    
373 DE LA VILLEON CAROLIN ESF 10 NL 1 1 215 PARAME-10km 438 215                                    
374 MOREL LAURENCE SEF 139 NL 1 1 215 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 163 215                                    
375 GEORGELIN PEGGY V1F 133 AVENIR MORTAIN 1 1 215 CUGUEN-10km 259 215                                    
376 REMBERT FLORENCE V1F 134 NL 1 1 215 PARAME-10km 437 215                                    
377 DERRIEN ELODIE SEF 140 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 1 1 214 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 144 214                                    
378 QUIVIGER SONIA SEF 141 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 213 PARAME-10km 440 213                                    
379 JARSON KARINE V1F 135 NL 1 1 213 SAINT LEONARD-10km 172 213                                    
380 BALEINE MIREILLE SEF 142 RUNNING CLUB COLOMBANAIS 1 1 212 ST PERE-11km 567 212                                    
381 LE LAY MELANIE SEF 143 SAINT PIERRE NATURE 2 2 212 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 231 129 TRESSE-13km 238 83                              
382 BARON SOPHIE V1F 136 NL 1 1 212 LE MINIHIC-14km 265 212                                    
383 NEDELEC EMILIE SEF 144 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 211 SAINT LEONARD-10km 173 211                                    
384 PIEL MARYLINE SEF 145 NL 1 1 211 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 232 211                                    
385 BOBON ANNIE V1F 137 AS ORANGE CESSON 2 2 211 LE MINIHIC-14km 314 158 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 341 53                              
386 RACAPE FABIENNE V1F 138 NL 1 1 211 PARAME-10km 443 211                                    
387 DESETTRE AUDREY SEF 146 NL 1 1 210 PARAME-10km 446 210                                    
388 BRAY VIOLAINE V1F 139 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 210 PARAME-10km 445 210                                    
389 DEMAURE NATHALIE SEF 147 AS ROMILLE 1 1 209 ST JOUAN-10km 228 209                                    
390 CHEVESTRIER SYLVIE V1F 140 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 209 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 205 92 ST PERE-11km 753 117                              
391 BERGUE SEVERINE SEF 148 NL 1 1 208 PARAME-10km 449 208                                    
392 MICHAUX VICTORIA SEF 149 SAINT-MALO BAIE DU MONT- 2 2 208 PARAME-10km 636 86 ST PERE-11km 744 122                              
393 LECLERC CATHY V1F 141 NL 2 2 208 LE MINIHIC-14km 446 14 PARAME-10km 470 194                              
394 PITARD ANNE-MARIE V1F 142 LABORATOIRES GOEMAR / AR 1 1 208 ST PERE-11km 574 208                                    
395 COURAILLON CATHERINE SEF 150 NL 1 1 206 ST PERE-11km 579 206                                    
396 DAVY MYRIAM V1F 143 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 206 PARAME-10km 452 206                                    
397 LEGRAND VERONIQUE V2F 67 NL 1 1 204 PARAME-10km 455 204                                    
398 BAIVIER AURELIE SEF 151 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 203 ST PERE-11km 585 203                                    
399 HARDY NADIA V1F 144 US LIFFRE 2 2 203 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 229 99 TRESSE-13km 226 104                              
400 TESSIER SYLVIE V2F 68 NL 1 1 203 ST PERE-11km 584 203                                    
401 MARRIE HELENE SEF 152 NL 1 1 202 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 186 202                                    
402 PHILIPPE-PERROT ELODIE SEF 153 NL 1 1 202 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 239 202                                    
403 DESMOT VALERIE V1F 145 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 202 CUGUEN-10km 271 202                                    
404 BONHOMME ANAIS SEF 154 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 201 PARAME-10km 459 201                                    
405 MIGNARD CORBEL SOPHIE V1F 146 NL 1 1 201 LE MINIHIC-14km 275 201                                    
406 MEHEUST CLEMENCE ESF 11 NL 1 1 200 ST JOUAN-10km 235 200                                    
407 PICHERIE GAEL V1F 147 NL 1 1 200 ST PERE-11km 591 200                                    
408 TOURNEUR EVA SEF 155 NL 1 1 199 LE MINIHIC-14km 277 199                                    
409 PERRIER CORINNE V2F 69 NL 1 1 199 ST PERE-11km 593 199                                    
410 BANATRE BERTRANNE SEF 156 NL 1 1 198 PARAME-10km 464 198                                    
411 BIOT-LEGAST GWENAELLE SEF 157 LES FOULEES SAINT AUBINO 1 1 197 ST JOUAN-10km 237 197                                    
412 POILLONG GUYLENE V1F 148 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 197 ST JOUAN-10km 344 60 ST BENOIT-10km 288 56 ST PERE-11km 823 81                        
413 COINDRE LEA CAF 5 NL 2 2 196 ST JOUAN-10km 326 83 ST PERE-11km 762 113                              
414 DESORMEAUX AUDREY SEF 158 NL 1 1 196 PARAME-10km 466 196                                    
415 DUFAIX NATACHA V1F 149 COURIR A DOL 1 1 196 ST PERE-11km 599 196                                    
416 BERNARD CELINE SEF 159 NL 2 2 195 PARAME-10km 517 163 SAINT LEONARD-10km 280 32                              
417 GAUTHIER CLAIRE SEF 160 NL 1 1 195 PARAME-10km 469 195                                    
418 ROTH GENEVIEVE SEF 161 NL 1 1 195 PARAME-10km 468 195                                    
419 MERRANT SOPHIE V1F 150 NL 1 1 195 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 244 195                                    
420 ROSAY SOPHIE V1F 151 FNASCE 73 1 1 195 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 233 195                                    
421 SERVANT JOELLE V2F 70 NL 1 1 195 ST PERE-11km 600 195                                    
422 TUPIN CELINE SEF 162 ADL LES ROZEENS 6 6 194 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 268 30 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 242 18 ST BENOIT-10km 296 43 LE MINIHIC-14km 443 17 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 285 42 ST PERE-11km 897 44      
423 GALIPOT CARINNE V1F 152 LA RANCE 1 1 194 ST PERE-11km 602 194                                    
424 BIGNON CAROLINE SEF 163 NL 1 1 193 PARAME-10km 471 193                                    
425 BRIARD EMMANUELLE V1F 153 NL 1 1 193 ST PERE-11km 603 193                                    
426 GUEDEU CLAIRE V1F 154 FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES 1 1 193 ST PERE-11km 604 193                                    
427 PIROIS SARAH SEF 164 NL 1 1 192 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 247 192                                    
428 FAILLE MAGGY SEF 165 NL 1 1 191 PARAME-10km 474 191                                    
429 FRAIN SOPHIE V2F 71 NL 1 1 191 ST PERE-11km 608 191                                    
430 GARRIDO MARIE-LAURE SEF 166 NL 1 1 190 PARAME-10km 476 190                                    
431 GAIGNOUX CECILE V1F 155 SAINT JACQUES FOOTING 1 1 190 ST PERE-11km 609 190                                    
432 VAGLIO DELPHINE V1F 156 JOG BRUZ 1 1 190 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 248 190                                    
433 DAUDIBON CHLOE ESF 12 NL 1 1 189 PARAME-10km 478 189                                    
434 DUBREUIL VALERIE V1F 157 FNASCE 90 1 1 189 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 237 189                                    
435 MARIE CHRISTINE V3F 17 NL 1 1 189 PARAME-10km 477 189                                    
436 GIGANT STEPHANIE V1F 158 FNASCE 84 1 1 187 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 251 187                                    
437 GUERIN NATHALIE V1F 159 NL 1 1 187 ST PERE-11km 615 187                                    
438 MASSON MYRIAM V2F 72 NL 1 1 187 PARAME-10km 480 187                                    
439 PLASSON THOMAS MARINE V1F 160 NL 1 1 186 LE MINIHIC-14km 289 186                                    
440 DANIEL SYLVIE V1F 161 COURIR A DOL 1 1 185 ST PERE-11km 620 185                                    
441 LEGRAND ANNIE V1F 162 NL 1 1 185 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 252 185                                    
442 DUFRESNE CATHERINE V3F 18 COURIR A CANCALE 1 1 185 PARAME-10km 484 185                                    
443 COUTO-LIMA MELISSA ESF 13 NL 1 1 184 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 197 184                                    
444 CHAUVET SOLENE SEF 167 NL 1 1 184 PARAME-10km 485 184                                    
445 GICQUEL VIRGINIA SEF 168 NL 1 1 184 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 253 184                                    
446 LEROUX VIRGINIE SEF 169 FNASCE 35 1 1 184 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 241 184                                    
447 SIMON LAURE V1F 163 RANCE JOGGING 3 3 184 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 282 47 ST PERE-11km 760 114 TRESSE-13km 272 23                        
448 JASLET MORGANE V2F 73 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 184 LE MINIHIC-14km 290 184                                    
449 LHARDY EMILIE SEF 170 NL 1 1 183 ST PERE-11km 624 183                                    
450 RENAIS LUCIE SEF 171 NL 1 1 183 ST PERE-11km 623 183                                    
451 FONTAINE FLORENCE V1F 164 NL 1 1 183 PARAME-10km 486 183                                    
452 CRAMBERT MARIE-PAULE V2F 74 NL 1 1 183 PARAME-10km 487 183                                    
453 FRIN SOIZIC V1F 165 NL 1 1 182 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 255 182                                    
454 PILET MAGALI V1F 166 ASC BNP PARIBAS 1 1 182 PARAME-10km 488 182                                    
455 TAGLIAFERRI SANDRA V1F 167 NL 1 1 181 ST BENOIT-10km 207 181                                    
456 GUIENNOT ANAIS SEF 172 NL 1 1 180 PARAME-10km 492 180                                    
457 DENIZET AMELIE SEF 173 NL 1 1 179 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 245 179                                    
458 GUIENNOT SOLENE SEF 174 NL 1 1 179 PARAME-10km 493 179                                    
459 LEFEVRE KIRSTIE SEF 175 NL 1 1 179 ST PERE-11km 631 179                                    
460 NEVEUX-FEIGE CHRISTELLE V1F 168 NL 2 2 179 LE MINIHIC-14km 392 73 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 245 106                              
461 ORY MARIE JOSEE V1F 169 CUG ATHLE 2 2 179 CUGUEN-10km 386 75 SAINT LEONARD-10km 237 104                              
462 CHESNAIS PASCALE V2F 75 NL 1 1 179 ST PERE-11km 632 179                                    
463 MOISAN CHRISTINE V2F 76 NL 2 2 179 PARAME-10km 627 91 ST PERE-11km 811 88                              
464 MORENNE MYRIAM V1F 170 NL 1 1 178 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 258 178                                    
465 ALMIN SOLENE SEF 176 NL 1 1 177 LA VILLE ES NONAIS-10,65km 201 177                                    
466 BESSEC NOEMIE SEF 177 NL 1 1 177 PARAME-10km 496 177                                    
467 NIVIERE LAURENCE V2F 77 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1 1 177 ST JOUAN-10km 253 177                                    
468 CAILLIBOTTE SABINE SEF 178 NL 1 1 176 PARAME-10km 497 176                                    
469 COLAS CELINE V1F 171 NL 3 3 176 ST JOUAN-10km 379 15 PARAME-10km 614 100 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 351 61                        
470 D ERSU VALERIE V2F 78 NL 2 2 176 PARAME-10km 611 102 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 341 74                              
471 ROUAUX BLANDINE SEF 179 SAINT PIERRE NATURE 2 2 175 CUGUEN-10km 358 106 LE MINIHIC-14km 396 69                              
472 DRAGHI DANIELLE V3F 19 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 1 1 175 ST BENOIT-10km 211 175                                    
473 FAILLE ROUAULT LAURA SEF 180 NL 1 1 174 ST PERE-11km 641 174                                    
474 MELOT ANNE-GAELLE SEF 181 NL 1 1 173 PARAME-10km 502 173                                    
475 GHERIEB VALENTINE SEF 182 NL 1 1 172 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 250 172                                    
476 JOURDAN CLAIRE SEF 183 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 172 LE MINIHIC-14km 301 172                                    
477 JUHEL EMMANUELLE V2F 79 NL 1 1 172 PARAME-10km 504 172                                    
478 BAHU FRANCOISE V3F 20 NL 1 1 172 PARAME-10km 503 172                                    
479 OUILLON SOLENE SEF 184 NL 1 1 171 LE MINIHIC-14km 302 171                                    
480 LIS ROUQUAT ROZENN V1F 172 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 171 PARAME-10km 505 171                                    
481 SALMON STEPHANIE V1F 173 NL 1 1 171 ST PERE-11km 648 171                                    
482 DESPRES EMILIE SEF 185 COURIR A DOL 1 1 170 SAINT-MALO-Trail 30km 252 170                                    
483 MAO CHRISTINE V1F 174 NL 1 1 170 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 264 170                                    
484 LE MOUZER CELINE SEF 186 ORANGE BLEUE 2 2 169 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 200 102 SAINT LEONARD-10km 259 67                              
485 MENARD GWENOLA V1F 175 NL 1 1 169 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 265 169                                    
486 JUHEL LAURENCE V2F 80 NL 1 1 169 PARAME-10km 508 169                                    
487 MARCHAND HELENE SEF 187 NL 1 1 168 ST PERE-11km 653 168                                    
488 ROGER LEA SEF 188 ST MALO 1 1 168 PARAME-10km 509 168                                    
489 LEROY CHRISTELLE V1F 176 NL 1 1 168 LE MINIHIC-14km 305 168                                    
490 POIRIER SYLVIE V2F 81 COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBR 1 1 168 ST PERE-11km 654 168                                    
491 BAUDRILLER ANNE V1F 177 NL 1 1 166 PARAME-10km 513 166                                    
492 LEFEBVRE CORINNE V1F 178 CELLIERS ASSOCIES 1 1 166 ST PERE-11km 657 166                                    
493 BAUDRILLER MAELLE JUF 7 NL 1 1 165 PARAME-10km 514 165                                    
494 HENRY MELANIE SEF 189 NL 1 1 165 ST PERE-11km 658 165                                    
495 PICHOT KARINA V1F 179 NL 1 1 164 ST PERE-11km 660 164                                    
496 THOMAZEAU KATELL SEF 190 NL 1 1 163 ST JOUAN-10km 264 163                                    
497 LE ROCH SYLVIA V1F 180 NL 1 1 163 PARAME-10km 518 163                                    
498 ROUSSELET SUZANNE V1F 181 SPIRIDON ROAZHON CLUB 1 1 163 ST PERE-11km 663 163                                    
499 SECRETAIN LYDIE V1F 182 NL 1 1 162 PARAME-10km 519 162                                    
500 GAUTIER EMILIE SEF 191 NL 1 1 161 ST PERE-11km 667 161                                    
501 LEMEY MARIE SEF 192 NL 1 1 161 PARAME-10km 521 161                                    
502 LANDAIS GWENAELLE V1F 183 JA MELESSE 1 1 161 CUGUEN-10km 308 161                                    
503 DURAND FLAVIE ESF 14 NL 1 1 160 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 272 160                                    
504 DIAL AURELIE SEF 193 LA RANCE 1 1 160 ST PERE-11km 669 160                                    
505 GAULTIER SOPHIE-CHARLOTT SEF 194 NL 1 1 159 PARAME-10km 523 159                                    
506 REGNIER AUDREY SEF 195 NL 1 1 159 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 273 159                                    
507 POTIER MARIE-AGNES SEF 196 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 158 TRESSE-13km 195 158                                    
508 RIHOUEY LISA SEF 197 NL 1 1 158 SAINT-MALO-11,4km 274 158