CHALLENGE HOMMES 2018 suivant classements en TEMPS COMPENSES en fonction de l'âge

vendredi 14 décembre 2018  http://www.ouest.banquepopulaire.fr

Plc Nom Prenom Cat Pcat Club Couru gardé Tot. Course 01 Plc Pt Course 02 Plc Pt Course 03 Plc Pt Course 04 Plc Pt
1 LEPRINCE SERGE V2M 1 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 7 4 2000 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 1 500 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 1 500 ST LEONARD-10KM 1 500 ST BENOIT-10km 1 500
2 KRZYZAK ERIC V2M 2 CS GARNISON RENNES 6 4 1999 CUGUEN-10km 1 500 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 1 500 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 2 499 ST JOUAN-10km 1 500
3 JULIEN ROGER V3M 1 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 6 4 1989 ST LEONARD-10KM 2 498 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 3 499 ST BENOIT-10km 3 497 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 3 495
4 RACINNE LOIC V3M 2 NL 5 4 1982 CUGUEN-10km 5 496 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 4 495 ST BENOIT-10km 5 494 ST JOUAN-10km 3 497
5 PERRETANT FREDERIC V1M 1 NL 6 4 1969 CUGUEN-10km 11 489 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 4 493 ST JOUAN-10km 6 494 ST LEONARD-10KM 5 493
6 DELACROIX ROGER V2M 3 LES GROS MOLLETS 6 4 1964 CUGUEN-10km 8 492 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 7 496 ST JOUAN-10km 9 490 ST BENOIT-10km 10 486
7 TAILLEFER JACQUES V3M 3 SAINT MALO RUNNING 7 4 1960 CUGUEN-10km 9 491 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 9 486 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 8 495 ST LEONARD-10KM 8 488
8 RESSAF MERZOUK V2M 4 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 4 4 1954 CUGUEN-10km 3 498 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 5 493 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 9 484 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 33 479
9 ROME SERGE V4M 1 NL 7 4 1923 CUGUEN-10km 18 481 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 15 475 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 16 490 ST JOUAN-10km 19 477
10 ANDRE JULIEN SEM 1 LES GROS MOLLETS 6 4 1921 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 15 491 ST LEONARD-10KM 7 490 ST JOUAN-10km 21 474 ST BENOIT-10km 23 466
11 PASQUIER FREDERIC V1M 2 NL 7 4 1920 CUGUEN-10km 29 469 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 14 492 ST BENOIT-10km 15 478 ST JOUAN-10km 16 481
12 BERTRAND VALERY V1M 3 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 5 4 1907 ST JOUAN-10km 27 467 ST BENOIT-10km 22 467 ST LEONARD-10KM 11 483 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 17 490
13 LEBRUN PASCAL V1M 4 LES GROS MOLLETS 8 4 1899 CUGUEN-10km 34 464 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 23 486 ST LEONARD-10KM 13 480 ST JOUAN-10km 25 469
14 LE HEGARAT YANNICK V2M 5 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 6 4 1896 CUGUEN-10km 30 468 ST LEONARD-10KM 17 473 ST JOUAN-10km 18 478 ST BENOIT-10km 16 477
15 HAQUIN MICHEL V3M 4 NL 4 4 1895 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 17 472 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 15 472 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 9 480 ST LEONARD-10KM 18 471
16 CHALMEL ERIC V2M 6 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 5 4 1890 ST LEONARD-10KM 16 475 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 27 454 ST BENOIT-10km 12 483 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 10 478
17 DESNOT YANNICK V4M 2 NL 5 4 1876 CUGUEN-10km 21 478 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 18 458 ST JOUAN-10km 24 471 ST BENOIT-10km 21 469
18 TEXIER FABIEN SEM 2 LES GROS MOLLETS 4 4 1852 CUGUEN-10km 10 490 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 27 448 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 34 419 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 9 495
19 THOMAS GUY V2M 7 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 5 4 1852 CUGUEN-10km 53 443 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 30 481 ST JOUAN-10km 15 482 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 23 446
20 ERNOUL DENIS V2M 8 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 4 4 1815 CUGUEN-10km 35 462 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 28 433 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 37 477 ST LEONARD-10KM 35 443
21 TAILLEBOIS ANDRE V3M 5 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 4 4 1811 CUGUEN-10km 27 471 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 36 438 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 29 431 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 46 471
22 LEBOUFFAN JULIEN V1M 5 LES GROS MOLLETS 7 4 1808 CUGUEN-10km 50 446 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 27 436 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 42 473 ST JOUAN-10km 38 453
23 HERVE BRUNO V1M 6 COURIR A DOL 5 4 1795 CUGUEN-10km 23 476 ST LEONARD-10KM 33 446 ST BENOIT-10km 37 444 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 30 429
24 GAUTIER ALAIN V2M 9 LES GROS MOLLETS 5 4 1794 CUGUEN-10km 68 426 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 55 465 ST JOUAN-10km 35 456 ST BENOIT-10km 35 447
25 ROUAULT LOUIS V3M 6 NL 8 4 1781 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 44 472 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 40 431 ST BENOIT-10km 39 441 ST JOUAN-10km 50 437
26 LE MOUZER CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 4 4 1765 CUGUEN-10km 51 445 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 39 424 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 26 438 ST LEONARD-10KM 26 458
27 HOUITTE ANTHONY V1M 8 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 4 4 1756 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 28 452 ST JOUAN-10km 66 417 ST BENOIT-10km 36 446 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 25 441
28 PITOIS PIERRICK V3M 7 COURIR A DOL 5 4 1756 CUGUEN-10km 60 435 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 31 447 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 45 412 ST JOUAN-10km 31 462
29 MARTEL THIERRY V2M 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 5 4 1725 CUGUEN-10km 70 424 ST LEONARD-10KM 42 431 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 43 416 ST JOUAN-10km 37 454
30 ROCABOY CHRISTIAN V2M 11 ST GUINOUX D&P 4 4 1708 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 49 415 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 61 380 ST JOUAN-10km 43 446 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 52 467
31 BOHUON DAVID SEM 3 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 6 4 1704 CUGUEN-10km 80 413 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 33 421 ST JOUAN-10km 83 395 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 39 475
32 DUCLOUET ANTHONY SEM 4 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 5 4 1696 CUGUEN-10km 107 383 ST LEONARD-10KM 27 456 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 57 388 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 48 469
33 MARIETTE YANNICK V2M 12 NL 4 4 1696 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 39 433 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 59 384 ST JOUAN-10km 46 442 ST BENOIT-10km 42 437
34 MEREL SEBASTIEN SEM 5 LES GROS MOLLETS 4 4 1676 ST JOUAN-10km 62 422 ST BENOIT-10km 74 387 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 36 414 ST LEONARD-10KM 29 453
35 BEUNEL PIERRE V4M 3 NL 4 4 1669 CUGUEN-10km 77 416 ST BENOIT-10km 64 402 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 74 452 ST LEONARD-10KM 61 399
36 ROUXEL FREDERIC V1M 9 NL 8 4 1667 CUGUEN-10km 89 403 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 60 396 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 70 455 ST JOUAN-10km 69 413
37 SIMON PIERRICK V2M 13 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 8 4 1648 ST LEONARD-10KM 55 409 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 56 464 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 46 389 ST JOUAN-10km 90 386
38 SAMSON JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 14 NL 5 4 1616 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 78 450 ST JOUAN-10km 84 394 ST BENOIT-10km 82 375 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 43 397
39 LE MARCHAND CORENTIN SEM 6 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 4 4 1610 CUGUEN-10km 88 404 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 52 398 ST JOUAN-10km 56 429 ST BENOIT-10km 79 379
40 HUET PASCAL V2M 15 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 5 4 1608 CUGUEN-10km 109 381 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 45 423 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 39 406 ST BENOIT-10km 67 398
41 LESNE JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 8 NL 5 4 1603 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 68 366 ST JOUAN-10km 53 433 ST BENOIT-10km 78 381 ST LEONARD-10KM 47 423
42 LEBRET AURELIEN SEM 7 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 5 4 1588 CUGUEN-10km 93 398 ST LEONARD-10KM 81 366 ST JOUAN-10km 55 431 ST BENOIT-10km 70 393
43 DELACOTTE PHILIPPE V3M 9 RENNES RUNNING 8 4 1554 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 106 431 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 73 373 ST LEONARD-10KM 80 367 ST JOUAN-10km 92 383
44 LECLAIRE MICKAEL V1M 10 DINARD JOGGING 4 4 1542 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 62 393 ST JOUAN-10km 82 396 ST BENOIT-10km 88 365 ST LEONARD-10KM 68 388
45 LE CASTREC REMY V3M 10 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 4 4 1536 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 75 352 ST BENOIT-10km 89 364 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 53 372 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 80 448
46 CLOLUS DENIS V1M 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 6 4 1530 CUGUEN-10km 115 374 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 61 394 ST LEONARD-10KM 65 393 ST JOUAN-10km 103 369
47 MARTEL CLEMENT SEM 8 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 5 4 1518 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 91 441 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 73 356 ST BENOIT-10km 100 347 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 52 374
48 DUFEIL STEVE SEM 9 LA TEAM DU BREIZH FLAG T 6 4 1516 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 83 356 ST JOUAN-10km 104 368 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 98 437 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 60 355
49 HERVE NICOLAS V1M 12 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 4 4 1510 CUGUEN-10km 102 389 ST JOUAN-10km 72 409 ST BENOIT-10km 111 330 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 49 382
50 LARCHER FREDERIC V1M 13 ADL LES ROZEENS 4 4 1504 CUGUEN-10km 95 396 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 67 384 ST BENOIT-10km 92 359 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 56 365
51 ALLAIN YVON V3M 11 RANCE JOGGING 3 3 1489 CUGUEN-10km 2 499 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 4 494 ST JOUAN-10km 4 496      
52 LAINEE PHILIPPE V2M 16 NL 3 3 1473 ST BENOIT-10km 7 491 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 5 490 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 13 492      
53 PINSARD JEAN-YVES V2M 17 ACR DINAN 3 3 1473 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 7 488 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 11 493 ST LEONARD-10KM 6 492      
54 DURAND STEPHANE V1M 14 LES GROS MOLLETS 6 4 1463 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 112 428 ST JOUAN-10km 139 323 ST LEONARD-10KM 70 384 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 71 328
55 LHOMME JEAN-MARC V2M 18 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1461 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 8 486 ST JOUAN-10km 5 495 ST BENOIT-10km 14 480      
56 JOURDAN BERNARD V4M 4 DINARD JOGGING 3 3 1457 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 11 480 ST JOUAN-10km 13 485 ST BENOIT-10km 6 492      
57 CHAMIOT-PONCET MAEL SEM 10 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 6 4 1441 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 107 313 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 70 330 ST JOUAN-10km 119 349 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 79 449
58 LEROY CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 CJF SAINT-MALO 3 3 1441 CUGUEN-10km 14 486 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 17 468 ST JOUAN-10km 11 487      
59 SENECHAL ADRIEN SEM 11 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 3 3 1422 CUGUEN-10km 19 480 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 18 470 ST JOUAN-10km 23 472      
60 POIRIER DAVID V1M 16 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 6 4 1409 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 84 354 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 101 300 ST JOUAN-10km 107 364 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 168 391
61 LIMOU ANTHONY V1M 17 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1406 CUGUEN-10km 24 475 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 25 452 ST JOUAN-10km 17 479      
62 TEXIER GAETAN SEM 12 NL 8 4 1400 ST LEONARD-10KM 83 362 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 102 434 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 83 298 ST JOUAN-10km 152 306
63 MAINSARD MARCEL V3M 12 ADL LES ROZEENS 7 4 1397 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 50 379 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 89 345 ST LEONARD-10KM 105 326 ST JOUAN-10km 120 347
64 VIVIEN CHRISTIAN V3M 13 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 1378 CUGUEN-10km 139 348 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 91 320 ST JOUAN-10km 108 363 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 63 347
65 LEMARECHAL PATRICK V3M 14 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1377 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 19 468 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 28 446 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 16 463      
66 SOUQUET BENOIT SEM 13 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 3 3 1372 CUGUEN-10km 26 472 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 35 440 ST LEONARD-10KM 25 460      
67 MORIN DOMINIQUE V2M 19 LES GROS MOLLETS 7 4 1371 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 125 419 ST LEONARD-10KM 104 327 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 79 308 ST JOUAN-10km 144 317
68 PAIN MICHEL V3M 15 NL 3 3 1369 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 19 464 ST BENOIT-10km 31 454 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 21 451      
69 COS MARTIAL SEM 14 SAINT GUINOUX D&P 5 4 1368 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 98 329 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 109 284 ST JOUAN-10km 126 340 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 131 415
70 POREE JULIEN JUM 1 NL 6 4 1355 CUGUEN-10km 173 310 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 211 363 ST JOUAN-10km 99 374 ST BENOIT-10km 125 308
71 DAUGAN LIONEL V1M 18 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1353 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 23 461 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 37 428 ST JOUAN-10km 29 464      
72 PASQUIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 RANCE JOGGING 3 3 1353 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 30 442 ST JOUAN-10km 26 468 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 24 443      
73 DUCLOS ALYSTAIR SEM 15 LES GROS MOLLETS 5 4 1352 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 100 326 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 93 316 ST JOUAN-10km 97 377 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 69 333
74 CORVAISIER RENE V3M 16 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 7 4 1341 ST LEONARD-10KM 98 337 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 109 310 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 165 393 ST JOUAN-10km 156 301
75 SIMONET SAMUEL V1M 20 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 3 3 1338 CUGUEN-10km 45 451 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 40 422 ST JOUAN-10km 28 465      
76 MAILLARD HERVE V2M 20 COURIR A DOL 3 3 1317 ST JOUAN-10km 40 450 ST BENOIT-10km 62 406 ST LEONARD-10KM 24 461      
77 POREE BRUNO V2M 21 NL 3 3 1314 CUGUEN-10km 67 427 ST JOUAN-10km 36 455 ST BENOIT-10km 45 432      
78 COLAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1297 ST BENOIT-10km 46 430 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 45 392 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 40 475      
79 VANTOMME DANIEL V4M 5 NL 3 3 1291 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 34 442 ST BENOIT-10km 52 421 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 111 428      
80 MOLLIEN GILLES V3M 17 SAINT MALO RUNNING 5 4 1289 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 118 294 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 115 272 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 134 413 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 78 310
81 POIRIER PATRICK V2M 22 LES GROS MOLLETS 5 4 1287 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 110 308 ST LEONARD-10KM 132 280 ST JOUAN-10km 150 309 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 169 390
82 ROUX JEAN-PIERRE V2M 23 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1272 CUGUEN-10km 4 497 ST JOUAN-10km 175 277 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 4 498      
83 FAISANT ALAIN V3M 18 RANCE JOGGING 3 3 1271 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 58 386 ST JOUAN-10km 70 412 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 43 473      
84 MORIN HENRI V4M 6 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 4 4 1269 ST JOUAN-10km 116 353 ST BENOIT-10km 109 333 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 95 268 ST LEONARD-10KM 111 315
85 JULIEN JEAN-YVES V4M 7 NL 3 3 1263 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 47 408 ST JOUAN-10km 47 441 ST LEONARD-10KM 52 414      
86 FROGER PASCAL V3M 19 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 3 3 1256 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 46 421 ST JOUAN-10km 59 426 ST BENOIT-10km 60 409      
87 LE DEZ ANTONY V1M 21 COURIR A DOL 4 4 1255 CUGUEN-10km 180 302 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 116 217 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 107 431 ST LEONARD-10KM 117 305
88 DUVAL FRANCOIS V3M 20 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 1247 CUGUEN-10km 198 283 ST JOUAN-10km 136 327 ST BENOIT-10km 126 307 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 261 330
89 RENARD JEROME SEM 17 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1246 CUGUEN-10km 37 460 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 54 394 ST BENOIT-10km 71 392      
90 FOUERE DAVID V1M 22 NL 5 4 1240 CUGUEN-10km 182 300 ST LEONARD-10KM 120 300 ST BENOIT-10km 117 320 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 74 320
91 FANTOU BENJAMIN SEM 18 LA TEAM DU BREIZH FLAG T 4 4 1238 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 117 296 ST JOUAN-10km 141 321 ST BENOIT-10km 163 249 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 197 372
92 SARCIAUX JEROME V1M 23 NL 5 4 1221 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 133 268 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 159 397 ST JOUAN-10km 158 299 ST BENOIT-10km 158 257
93 LEFEUVRE DAVY V1M 24 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 3 3 1220 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 54 407 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 62 378 ST JOUAN-10km 52 435      
94 SORRE LIONEL V1M 25 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 4 4 1216 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 119 292 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 125 252 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 151 402 ST LEONARD-10KM 138 270
95 MICHEL CHRISTIAN V2M 24 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 6 4 1210 ST LEONARD-10KM 147 255 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 106 315 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 127 248 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 167 392
96 RAUZIER REMI SEM 19 NL 3 3 1208 CUGUEN-10km 137 350 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 47 387 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 45 471      
97 LAFFICHER SEBASTIEN V1M 26 LES GROS MOLLETS 7 4 1208 CUGUEN-10km 212 267 ST LEONARD-10KM 139 268 ST JOUAN-10km 182 268 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 146 405
98 TAILLANDIER MICHEL V3M 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 4 4 1202 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 157 188 ST JOUAN-10km 162 294 ST BENOIT-10km 141 283 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 97 437
99 COUTO CARLOS V2M 25 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 4 4 1200 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 135 232 ST JOUAN-10km 164 291 ST BENOIT-10km 136 291 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 176 386
100 ROUXEL YANN V2M 26 NL 3 3 1197 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 66 370 ST JOUAN-10km 61 423 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 40 404      
101 PERON PASCAL V2M 27 NL 3 3 1193 CUGUEN-10km 91 401 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 53 408 ST BENOIT-10km 76 384      
102 BOUBAYA NORDINE ESM 1 NL 4 4 1179 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 142 252 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 116 270 ST JOUAN-10km 115 354 ST BENOIT-10km 128 303
103 BIOT JEAN-MICHEL V2M 28 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 5 4 1167 CUGUEN-10km 205 275 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 278 319 ST BENOIT-10km 140 285 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 87 288
104 OURSELIN DENIS V2M 29 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 5 4 1161 CUGUEN-10km 221 257 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 123 285 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 80 305 ST BENOIT-10km 121 314
105 FROGE ERIC V2M 30 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 6 4 1155 CUGUEN-10km 160 325 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 116 298 ST LEONARD-10KM 141 265 ST JOUAN-10km 183 267
106 SAUNEUF SAMUEL SEM 20 LE PAYS MALOUIN 3 3 1147 CUGUEN-10km 120 369 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 86 330 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 81 448      
107 PASTOR FREDERIC SEM 21 NL 3 3 1141 CUGUEN-10km 117 372 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 70 379 ST JOUAN-10km 87 390      
108 ROY BENJAMIN SEM 22 COURIR A DOL 3 3 1139 CUGUEN-10km 101 390 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 77 348 ST LEONARD-10KM 60 401      
109 BAZIN OLIVIER V1M 27 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 1129 ST JOUAN-10km 89 387 ST BENOIT-10km 105 339 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 150 403      
110 CHEREL JEROME V1M 28 NL 4 4 1123 CUGUEN-10km 175 308 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 148 206 ST JOUAN-10km 129 336 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 93 273
111 HERVE STEPHANE V2M 31 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 6 4 1097 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 89 283 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 131 240 ST JOUAN-10km 140 322 ST BENOIT-10km 161 252
112 BOURGES PHILIPPE V2M 32 COURIR A DOL 3 3 1077 CUGUEN-10km 130 358 ST JOUAN-10km 88 388 ST LEONARD-10KM 102 331      
113 PONDEMER MICKAEL V1M 29 NL 3 3 1069 CUGUEN-10km 162 322 ST JOUAN-10km 131 333 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 133 414      
114 TAS VINCENT V1M 30 CUG ATHLE 3 3 1069 CUGUEN-10km 133 354 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 84 334 ST JOUAN-10km 94 381      
115 GARNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 31 DINARD JOGGING 3 3 1066 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 92 318 ST JOUAN-10km 101 372 ST LEONARD-10KM 75 376      
116 PIROTAIS LUDOVIC V1M 32 COURIR A DOL 3 3 1065 CUGUEN-10km 141 345 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 90 343 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 51 377      
117 CHAPPE ANTHONY SEM 23 NL 3 3 1063 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 115 299 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 143 407 ST LEONARD-10KM 86 357      
118 ESNAULT STEPHANE V2M 33 CUG ATHLE 3 3 1060 CUGUEN-10km 103 387 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 54 369 ST LEONARD-10KM 118 304      
119 TRECAN GILLES SEM 24 CUG ATHLE 3 3 1055 CUGUEN-10km 118 371 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 66 340 ST LEONARD-10KM 94 344      
120 EGLER TANGUY SEM 25 CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHL 3 3 1052 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 74 371 ST JOUAN-10km 105 367 ST LEONARD-10KM 112 314      
121 DAUMER MICHEL V3M 22 COURIR A DOL 3 3 1039 ST BENOIT-10km 58 412 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 42 399 ST LEONARD-10KM 163 228      
122 RIVOALLAN MICKAEL V2M 34 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 3 3 1035 CUGUEN-10km 126 362 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 87 328 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 64 345      
123 BOUBAYA REGIS V2M 35 NL 5 4 1026 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 150 238 ST LEONARD-10KM 153 245 ST JOUAN-10km 172 281 ST BENOIT-10km 155 262
124 LE DU ARNAUD V1M 33 LES GROS MOLLETS 3 3 1014 CUGUEN-10km 119 370 ST BENOIT-10km 129 302 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 65 342      
125 DUCLOS FREDERIC V1M 34 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 4 4 1006 CUGUEN-10km 290 181 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 120 207 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 191 376 ST LEONARD-10KM 155 242
126 PONGERARD MICHEL V4M 8 NL 2 2 996 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 3 496 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 1 500            
127 LARCHER YOANN V1M 35 LES GROS MOLLETS 4 4 989 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 137 228 ST JOUAN-10km 165 290 ST BENOIT-10km 153 265 ST LEONARD-10KM 176 206
128 SOURICE YANN-GAEL V1M 36 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 989 ST JOUAN-10km 114 355 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 292 310 ST LEONARD-10KM 106 324      
129 BIOT MICKAEL SEM 26 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 984 CUGUEN-10km 7 493 ST JOUAN-10km 8 491            
130 DOMISE CHRISTOPHER SEM 27 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 975 ST JOUAN-10km 7 492 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 8 483            
131 DURAND FRANCK V2M 36 NL 2 2 975 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 12 481 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 10 494            
132 LE HER MARC V2M 37 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 972 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 10 484 ST JOUAN-10km 10 488            
133 LE NOUAIL SYLVAIN SEM 28 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 2 2 970 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 12 473 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 5 497            
134 BAGLIN JACQUES V4M 9 PASS RUNNING FFA 2 2 968 ST BENOIT-10km 17 475 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 12 493            
135 WATTELET ANTONY SEM 29 GALOUPADEN MONTREUIL LE 2 2 962 CUGUEN-10km 20 479 ST JOUAN-10km 14 483            
136 JULIEN ETIENNE SEM 30 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 961 CUGUEN-10km 13 487 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 14 474            
137 ALIX AURELIEN SEM 31 ST GUINOUX D&P 3 3 959 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 123 256 ST BENOIT-10km 145 277 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 114 426      
138 POULAIN ANTHONY SEM 32 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 2 2 959 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 11 482 ST LEONARD-10KM 15 477            
139 PERREAUT OLIVIER V2M 38 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 959 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 20 462 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 6 497            
140 FERRERE JEAN-MARC V2M 39 NL 2 2 955 CUGUEN-10km 15 485 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 13 470            
141 PHILIPPE SEBASTIEN SEM 33 NL 3 3 954 CUGUEN-10km 157 328 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 102 322 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 99 304      
142 JOURDAN PASCAL V1M 37 NL 3 3 951 CUGUEN-10km 106 384 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 65 387 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 492 180      
143 NICOLAS HAROLD V1M 38 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 5 4 951 CUGUEN-10km 274 199 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 169 204 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 181 383 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 137 165
144 ROUCOUX LAURENT V2M 40 JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 2 2 945 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 14 477 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 14 468            
145 DIORE SEBASTIEN V2M 41 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 6 4 943 CUGUEN-10km 183 299 ST LEONARD-10KM 156 240 ST BENOIT-10km 199 193 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 444 211
146 LEBRETON PATRICK V2M 42 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 5 4 939 CUGUEN-10km 289 182 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 158 224 ST BENOIT-10km 207 181 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 228 352
147 TURQUETY GUILLAUME V1M 39 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 2 2 938 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 21 460 ST LEONARD-10KM 14 478            
148 JAFFRE PIERRICK V2M 43 RENNES TRIATHLON 2 2 937 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 13 479 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 22 458            
149 CHALMEL DAMIEN SEM 34 NL 3 3 932 CUGUEN-10km 185 297 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 106 290 ST JOUAN-10km 122 345      
150 DESRAIS IGOR SEM 35 SAINT GUINOUX D&P 4 4 922 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 132 269 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 162 178 ST JOUAN-10km 212 229 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 104 246
151 SAUVAGE SYLVAIN V1M 40 ADL LES ROZEENS 8 4 917 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 311 298 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 167 208 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 145 212 ST JOUAN-10km 236 199
152 COLLIN ARNAUD V1M 41 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 5 4 915 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 164 213 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 161 180 ST JOUAN-10km 178 273 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 103 249
153 HIGNARD ROMARIC V1M 42 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 2 2 914 CUGUEN-10km 48 448 ST LEONARD-10KM 21 466            
154 GOURHAND CHRISTOPHE V1M 43 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 908 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 30 449 ST JOUAN-10km 33 459            
155 ROULAND CYRILLE V2M 44 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 4 4 905 CUGUEN-10km 167 317 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 119 264 ST JOUAN-10km 244 188 ST BENOIT-10km 236 136
156 PERRIN DIDIER V2M 45 NL 3 3 897 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 120 290 ST JOUAN-10km 133 331 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 92 276      
157 DELACROIX GERARD V2M 46 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 896 CUGUEN-10km 57 438 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 65 458            
158 GAIGNET SEBASTIEN V1M 44 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 887 CUGUEN-10km 42 455 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 35 432            
159 OHIER JEAN-LUC V3M 23 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 886 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 26 456 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 36 430            
160 ROULLIER FABRICE V1M 45 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 884 ST JOUAN-10km 63 421 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 57 463            
161 LOUET FREDERIC V1M 46 COMBOURG 2 2 883 ST BENOIT-10km 53 420 ST LEONARD-10KM 23 463            
162 MACHIN GERARD V3M 24 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 2 2 883 CUGUEN-10km 59 436 ST JOUAN-10km 42 447            
163 TREMAUDAN GILLES V3M 25 NL 2 2 881 ST BENOIT-10km 38 443 ST LEONARD-10KM 38 438            
164 LEPAGE JEAN-MARIE V1M 47 NL 2 2 875 ST JOUAN-10km 78 401 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 41 474            
165 RUEL PATRICK V2M 47 LES GROS MOLLETS 2 2 875 ST BENOIT-10km 48 427 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 22 448            
166 MACHALICA GEORGES V4M 10 NL 2 2 875 ST JOUAN-10km 67 415 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 62 460            
167 VELE ARNAUD SEM 36 GDM SAINT-JAMES 2 2 874 CUGUEN-10km 61 434 ST LEONARD-10KM 37 440            
168 BUCAILLE HERVE V1M 48 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 873 ST JOUAN-10km 208 235 ST BENOIT-10km 174 232 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 145 406      
169 PRIOUL JEAN-LUC V3M 26 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 2 2 872 CUGUEN-10km 72 422 ST LEONARD-10KM 31 450            
170 BARREAUD EMMANUEL V1M 49 SAINT MALO RUNNING 2 2 871 ST JOUAN-10km 71 410 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 60 461            
171 LE BERRE JULES CAM 1 NL 2 2 868 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 48 417 ST JOUAN-10km 39 451            
172 CLERGUE BRUNO V3M 27 PASS RUNNING FFA 2 2 868 ST JOUAN-10km 73 408 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 63 460            
173 TURCAS YANN-ERWAN V1M 50 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 864 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 57 401 ST JOUAN-10km 30 463            
174 FOURRE GUILLAUME V1M 51 COURIR AU COGLAIS 2 2 863 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 32 445 ST BENOIT-10km 54 418            
175 CAUSSON JULIEN SEM 37 NL 2 2 858 CUGUEN-10km 55 440 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 42 418            
176 MACE DANIEL V4M 11 NL 2 2 853 CUGUEN-10km 71 423 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 41 430            
177 MARTIN ROGER V4M 12 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 2 2 852 CUGUEN-10km 85 407 ST LEONARD-10KM 34 445            
178 BAISBLE VALENTIN SEM 38 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 851 CUGUEN-10km 230 247 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 125 282 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 242 18 ST JOUAN-10km 154 304
179 MADIOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 52 LES FOULEES SULIACAISES 3 3 850 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 147 208 ST BENOIT-10km 139 286 ST LEONARD-10KM 87 356      
180 SOUQUET EMMANUEL SEM 39 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 2 2 848 CUGUEN-10km 52 444 ST LEONARD-10KM 58 404            
181 LABAT VINCENT SEM 40 RUN IN RANCE 2 2 846 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 52 410 ST JOUAN-10km 51 436            
182 DUHIL ALAIN V3M 28 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 845 CUGUEN-10km 87 405 ST BENOIT-10km 40 440            
183 ARNOULT CHRISTOPHE V2M 48 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 5 4 840 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 197 155 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 273 322 ST JOUAN-10km 223 215 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 144 148
184 DEMAURE JOSEPH V4M 13 NL 2 2 838 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 59 398 ST JOUAN-10km 48 440            
185 DUGUE PHILIPPE V3M 29 CJF SAINT-MALO 2 2 836 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 79 363 ST JOUAN-10km 22 473            
186 DESILLES LIONEL V1M 53 NL 3 3 835 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 181 183 ST JOUAN-10km 112 358 ST LEONARD-10KM 124 294      
187 GRAYOT ALAIN V3M 30 NL 3 3 831 CUGUEN-10km 246 230 ST JOUAN-10km 134 329 ST LEONARD-10KM 137 272      
188 GOURRIER KEVIN SEM 41 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 4 4 829 ST JOUAN-10km 267 159 ST BENOIT-10km 280 68 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 147 140 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 59 462
189 CONTET PASCAL V3M 31 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 828 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 71 377 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 76 451            
190 TOULLELAN PIERRE-YVES V3M 32 NL 3 3 827 CUGUEN-10km 316 152 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 77 366 ST LEONARD-10KM 115 309      
191 HUBERT FLORIAN SEM 42 COURIR AU COGLAIS 2 2 825 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 44 424 ST BENOIT-10km 65 401            
192 BRUMANT PHILIPPE V1M 54 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 2 2 823 CUGUEN-10km 116 373 ST BENOIT-10km 33 450            
193 DUVAL DANIEL V4M 14 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 821 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 77 450 ST LEONARD-10KM 78 371            
194 GUENARD THIERRY V1M 55 COURIR AU COGLAIS 2 2 811 CUGUEN-10km 82 411 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 58 400            
195 PRUNIER MICHEL V3M 33 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 2 2 809 CUGUEN-10km 121 368 ST LEONARD-10KM 36 441            
196 CHEVALIER DOMINIQUE V2M 49 COURIR A DOL 2 2 808 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 49 404 ST BENOIT-10km 63 404            
197 LEFEUVRE THIERRY V4M 15 RUNNING.BZH 2 2 806 ST JOUAN-10km 85 392 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 132 414            
198 BAZILLE JOSEPH V1M 56 NL 6 4 797 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 269 325 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 189 169 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 148 138 ST JOUAN-10km 262 165
199 BELLOIR BAPTISTE ESM 2 NL 3 3 796 ST JOUAN-10km 179 272 ST BENOIT-10km 183 218 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 298 306      
200 BOURDAIS DAVID V1M 57 NL 4 4 796 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 203 144 ST JOUAN-10km 238 196 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 139 160 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 314 296
201 FELIN MAEL SEM 43 LES GROS MOLLETS 2 2 794 ST BENOIT-10km 75 385 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 38 409            
202 CLOLUS MARCEL V4M 16 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 4 4 794 CUGUEN-10km 295 175 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 176 192 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 170 162 ST JOUAN-10km 184 265
203 BENOIST PASCAL SEM 44 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 6 4 790 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 165 211 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 168 89 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 193 375 ST BENOIT-10km 250 115
204 PITOT FREDERIC V1M 58 CJF SAINT-MALO 2 2 782 ST JOUAN-10km 121 346 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 99 436            
205 BOIVIN PIERRICK V2M 50 NL 4 4 781 CUGUEN-10km 276 196 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 175 152 ST BENOIT-10km 194 201 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 110 232
206 LEJART YANNICK V2M 51 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 4 4 781 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 179 144 ST JOUAN-10km 386 6 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 94 271 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 215 360
207 HELLO ALEXANDRE CAM 2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 2 2 778 CUGUEN-10km 84 408 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 75 370            
208 COBAT MICHEL V2M 52 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 776 ST JOUAN-10km 167 287 ST BENOIT-10km 162 251 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 402 238      
209 HAREL DENIS V2M 53 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 770 CUGUEN-10km 83 409 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 80 361            
210 AUSSANT STEPHANE V1M 59 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 2 2 767 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 64 389 ST LEONARD-10KM 74 378            
211 JAN GERARD V3M 34 COURIR A DOL 2 2 765 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 55 405 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 71 360            
212 DESQUESSES MICKAEL SEM 45 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 764 CUGUEN-10km 66 428 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 83 336            
213 BOURREAU JEAN-MARIE ESM 3 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 2 2 754 ST JOUAN-10km 79 400 ST BENOIT-10km 95 354            
214 FRITEAU HADRIEN SEM 46 NL 3 3 754 CUGUEN-10km 235 242 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 127 278 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 134 234      
215 VIDON ETIENNE V2M 54 NL 2 2 754 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 102 298 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 68 456            
216 RAMMOU ATHANASE-BRUNO V2M 55 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 753 ST JOUAN-10km 75 405 ST BENOIT-10km 99 348            
217 PEUVREL DIDIER V1M 60 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 6 4 741 CUGUEN-10km 296 174 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 174 195 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 174 154 ST JOUAN-10km 221 218
218 AUBREE EMMANUEL V1M 61 LES GROS MOLLETS 2 2 740 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 75 318 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 120 422            
219 ETIENNE SAMUEL V1M 62 COURIR A DOL 2 2 724 ST BENOIT-10km 83 373 ST LEONARD-10KM 90 351            
220 MOUTON PASCAL V1M 63 LES GROS MOLLETS 2 2 724 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 81 359 ST JOUAN-10km 106 365            
221 LOISEL MICKAEL SEM 47 NL 4 4 719 CUGUEN-10km 266 208 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 171 160 ST JOUAN-10km 259 169 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 130 182
222 NORMAND GAEL V1M 64 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 2 2 719 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 55 367 ST LEONARD-10KM 89 352            
223 HERVOT FREDERIC V1M 65 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 4 4 718 CUGUEN-10km 265 209 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 228 100 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 160 182 ST JOUAN-10km 214 227
224 BOUARD SERGE V2M 56 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 717 ST JOUAN-10km 64 419 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 310 298            
225 MALOIZEL PATRICE V2M 57 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 704 ST BENOIT-10km 103 342 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 57 362            
226 MARTIN VINCENT V1M 66 ASCS 2 2 700 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 86 350 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 76 350            
227 CAHU YOAN V1M 67 NL 2 2 696 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 90 322 ST LEONARD-10KM 76 374            
228 DOUDARD LEANDRE V3M 35 NL 2 2 694 CUGUEN-10km 152 333 ST LEONARD-10KM 84 361            
229 GOUDE ALAIN V2M 58 NL 2 2 693 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 88 326 ST BENOIT-10km 87 367            
230 ROBINET NICOLAS SEM 48 NL 3 3 685 CUGUEN-10km 260 214 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 169 164 ST LEONARD-10KM 116 307      
231 HERVE SEBASTIEN SEM 49 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 3 3 683 ST JOUAN-10km 230 206 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 226 353 ST LEONARD-10KM 225 124      
232 SIMON JOHANN V1M 68 NL 2 2 673 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 335 282 ST LEONARD-10KM 66 391            
233 LE POULIQUEN EFFLAMMIG SEM 50 NL 2 2 672 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 93 338 ST BENOIT-10km 108 334            
234 MERLE FRANCOIS V3M 36 S/L   COTE DE PENTHIEVRE 2 2 671 ST JOUAN-10km 123 344 ST BENOIT-10km 113 327            
235 PITOIS JEROME V1M 69 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 5 4 665 CUGUEN-10km 332 135 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 191 165 ST BENOIT-10km 220 161 ST JOUAN-10km 232 204
236 LEGAUT STEPHANE V2M 59 NL 2 2 656 ST BENOIT-10km 107 336 ST LEONARD-10KM 108 320            
237 FROGEUL NOLAN SEM 51 NL 3 3 654 CUGUEN-10km 287 184 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 147 243 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 112 227      
238 BOISSON DANIEL V2M 60 COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGN 2 2 650 ST JOUAN-10km 166 288 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 212 362            
239 BILLOIS VINCENT SEM 52 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 2 2 646 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 88 347 ST LEONARD-10KM 121 299            
240 BOIREAU JEREMIE SEM 53 NL 2 2 640 CUGUEN-10km 163 321 ST LEONARD-10KM 109 319            
241 BLANCHARD TANGUY V1M 70 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 6 4 638 CUGUEN-10km 366 97 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 337 281 ST JOUAN-10km 288 132 ST BENOIT-10km 241 128
242 CHOPIN LAURENT V2M 61 NL 2 2 635 CUGUEN-10km 209 270 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 208 365            
243 ROUAUX SERGE V2M 62 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 3 3 634 CUGUEN-10km 285 187 ST JOUAN-10km 193 254 ST LEONARD-10KM 184 193      
244 GUENGANT YANN V1M 71 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 629 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 94 314 ST JOUAN-10km 145 315            
245 CHAPRON PASCAL V2M 63 ADL LES ROZEENS 2 2 628 CUGUEN-10km 199 281 ST LEONARD-10KM 92 347            
246 GAILLARD MAXIME SEM 54 NL 3 3 627 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 190 167 ST JOUAN-10km 266 160 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 307 300      
247 BOUESNARD SYLVAIN V1M 72 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 618 ST BENOIT-10km 135 293 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 72 325            
248 CHALMEL PHILIPPE V1M 73 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 2 2 617 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 150 133 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 25 484            
249 POMELEC XAVIER V2M 64 NL 2 2 604 ST JOUAN-10km 132 332 ST BENOIT-10km 148 272            
250 LORGUEILLEUX CEDRIC SEM 55 CUG ATHLE 2 2 603 CUGUEN-10km 158 327 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 113 276            
251 DORY JEAN V3M 37 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 5 4 603 CUGUEN-10km 347 118 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 200 150 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 154 123 ST JOUAN-10km 226 212
252 TUPIN GREGORY SEM 56 ADL LES ROZEENS 6 4 601 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 428 221 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 206 139 ST BENOIT-10km 251 113 ST JOUAN-10km 291 128
253 RUAULT PATRICE V1M 74 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 592 CUGUEN-10km 211 268 ST JOUAN-10km 138 324            
254 SOULAS EDDY V1M 75 COURIR A DOL 3 3 586 CUGUEN-10km 226 252 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 157 116 ST LEONARD-10KM 169 218      
255 BERNARD VINCENT V1M 76 COURIR A DOL 2 2 581 CUGUEN-10km 217 262 ST JOUAN-10km 142 319            
256 COUMAILLEAU ANTHONY V1M 77 LES GROS MOLLETS 2 2 579 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 203 368 ST LEONARD-10KM 173 211            
257 GROUSSARD PATRICE V3M 38 NL 2 2 579 ST JOUAN-10km 125 341 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 403 238            
258 LEMEE CHRISTOPHE V1M 78 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 2 2 577 CUGUEN-10km 187 295 ST BENOIT-10km 142 282            
259 REBOUILLEAU MICKAEL V1M 79 NL 2 2 577 CUGUEN-10km 247 228 ST LEONARD-10KM 91 349            
260 MARTEL STEPHANE V1M 80 TEAM FSM 2 2 573 ST JOUAN-10km 163 292 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 90 281            
261 LEDUC QUENTIN ESM 4 NL 2 2 564 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 121 289 ST LEONARD-10KM 135 275            
262 BARRY JOEL V2M 65 CHERRUEIX 8 4 561 CUGUEN-10km 362 102 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 379 253 ST BENOIT-10km 263 94 ST JOUAN-10km 304 112
263 CHAPON YVONNICK V1M 81 NL 2 2 559 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 128 246 ST BENOIT-10km 122 313            
264 DOSSET GWENAEL V1M 82 NL 3 3 556 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 168 166 ST JOUAN-10km 224 214 ST LEONARD-10KM 194 176      
265 THEBAULT ALEXIS SEM 57 NL 4 4 554 ST JOUAN-10km 277 146 ST BENOIT-10km 279 70 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 190 34 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 301 304
266 TAURIN GREGORY V1M 83 NL 2 2 550 ST JOUAN-10km 240 194 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 221 356            
267 MARTIN BENOIT V2M 66 NL 2 2 549 ST BENOIT-10km 200 192 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 220 357            
268 AMELINE ATTALE V3M 39 RANCE JOGGING 2 2 549 ST BENOIT-10km 154 263 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 88 286            
269 DE LA VILLEON OLIVIER V1M 84 NL 2 2 543 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 185 176 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 204 367            
270 ROBERT CLEMENT SEM 58 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 2 2 542 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 114 301 ST BENOIT-10km 168 241            
271 PICHON ERIC V2M 67 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 538 CUGUEN-10km 395 65 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 175 194 ST JOUAN-10km 260 168 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 159 111
272 FOSSARD PIERRE SEM 59 LES GROS MOLLETS 6 4 535 CUGUEN-10km 352 113 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 187 173 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 196 110 ST LEONARD-10KM 216 139
273 SAINT-PAUL JEAN-MICHEL SEM 60 NL 3 3 535 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 177 190 ST JOUAN-10km 239 195 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 143 150      
274 DENOUAL PATRICE V1M 85 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 535 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 156 190 ST BENOIT-10km 101 345            
275 ROBINAULT ROGER V3M 40 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 532 CUGUEN-10km 250 225 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 296 307            
276 CHENEL SYLVAIN V1M 86 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 4 4 529 ST JOUAN-10km 278 145 ST BENOIT-10km 302 34 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 169 86 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 362 264
277 TAZELAAR JEROEN V2M 68 NL 2 2 526 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 131 271 ST JOUAN-10km 192 255            
278 PORET ERIC SEM 61 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 2 2 525 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 145 246 ST JOUAN-10km 173 279            
279 DUPONT MICKAEL V1M 87 NL 2 2 525 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 124 283 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 130 242            
280 MUNDY WAYNE V1M 88 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 2 2 522 CUGUEN-10km 292 179 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 241 343            
281 EDET PHILIPPE V1M 89 NL 2 2 516 ST JOUAN-10km 207 236 ST BENOIT-10km 143 280            
282 JACQUET ERIC V1M 90 REGION BRETAGNE 2 2 515 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 430 220 ST LEONARD-10KM 123 295            
283 MERDRIGNAC SYLVAIN V1M 91 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE BOB 2 2 511 CUGUEN-10km 239 237 ST JOUAN-10km 177 274            
284 COUDERT SANDY V1M 92 NL 2 2 508 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 149 135 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 196 373            
285 PLIHON YOANN SEM 62 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 4 4 507 CUGUEN-10km 326 141 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 173 197 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 178 146 ST JOUAN-10km 373 23
286 SAUDRAIS DANIEL V2M 69 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 2 2 506 ST BENOIT-10km 217 166 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 246 340            
287 DUGUEPEROUX GERARD V3M 41 NL 2 2 505 CUGUEN-10km 242 234 ST BENOIT-10km 149 271            
288 LAUNAY GUILLAUME SEM 63 NL 3 3 503 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 186 130 ST JOUAN-10km 235 200 ST BENOIT-10km 212 173      
289 ROBINET JACQUES V3M 42 NL 4 4 499 CUGUEN-10km 363 100 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 207 137 ST BENOIT-10km 223 156 ST LEONARD-10KM 236 106
290 LE BIHAN JACQUES V3M 43 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1 1 498 ST BENOIT-10km 2 498                  
291 FARGEAS SERGE V3M 44 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 497 ST LEONARD-10KM 3 497                  
292 DELAMAIRE PATRICE V1M 93 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 495 ST LEONARD-10KM 4 495                  
293 CROGUENNEC BERTRAND V2M 70 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 495 ST BENOIT-10km 4 495                  
294 BERLAND DAMIEN V1M 94 STADE LAVALLOIS 2 2 494 ST BENOIT-10km 169 240 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 101 254            
295 PLIQUET SEBASTIEN V1M 95 NL 2 2 494 ST BENOIT-10km 229 147 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 235 347            
296 SAINT-PAUL MICHEL V3M 45 NL 2 2 494 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 126 280 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 117 214            
297 BALLARD GAETAN V1M 96 US SAINT GILLES 1 1 492 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 5 492                  
298 MARIE ROGER V1M 97 COURIR A DOL 2 2 491 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 107 239 ST LEONARD-10KM 149 252            
299 TACLET FRANCK V1M 98 CUG ATHLE 2 2 491 CUGUEN-10km 234 243 ST BENOIT-10km 164 248            
300 ANGOT MICHEL V3M 46 JOGGERS DE DUCEY 1 1 491 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 6 491                  
301 CLOUARD BENOIT SEM 64 BRUZ ATHLETISME 1 1 489 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 7 489                  
302 POILVE JEROME V1M 99 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 1 1 489 ST BENOIT-10km 8 489                  
303 GUTIERREZ MOUGIN ARNAUD V2M 71 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 489 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 18 489                  
304 SEGARD JEROME SEM 65 DAC REIMS 1 1 488 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 19 488                  
305 HEUZE OLIVIER V2M 72 AC AVRANCHES 1 1 488 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 6 488                  
306 L HOMME JEAN-MARC V2M 73 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 488 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 20 488                  
307 THOMAS PHILIPPE V2M 74 US SAINT GILLES 1 1 488 CUGUEN-10km 12 488                  
308 BOUILLOT BERNARD V2M 75 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 487 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 21 487                  
309 LEHER MARC V2M 76 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 487 ST LEONARD-10KM 9 487                  
310 RADIUS LOUIS SEM 66 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1 1 486 ST JOUAN-10km 12 486                  
311 DENIS JOEL V4M 17 COURIR A CANCALE 1 1 486 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 22 486                  
312 ROSSARD THOMAS ESM 5 S/L AURORE VITRE 1 1 485 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 24 485                  
313 BOHUON DOMINIQUE V2M 77 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 485 ST LEONARD-10KM 10 485                  
314 PERREAUT OLIVIER     V V2M 78 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 485 ST BENOIT-10km 11 485                  
315 POTIN ERIC V2M 79 NL 2 2 485 CUGUEN-10km 343 123 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 213 362            
316 RIOU ERIC V1M 100 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 484 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 26 484                  
317 MORAINES CHRISTOPHE V1M 101 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 1 1 483 CUGUEN-10km 16 483                  
318 STEPHAN BENOIT V2M 80 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 483 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 27 483                  
319 VIEL MICHEL SEM 67 NL 1 1 482 ST LEONARD-10KM 12 482                  
320 BARBE GILDAS V1M 102 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 482 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 29 482                  
321 LANOE JEAN-JACQUES V2M 81 NL 1 1 482 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 28 482                  
322 BERTHIER SEBASTIEN V1M 103 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 480 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 31 480                  
323 MASSON REMY V2M 82 NL 1 1 480 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 32 480                  
324 RUIZ SYLVAIN SEM 68 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 478 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 35 478                  
325 BAUDIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 104 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 478 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 34 478                  
326 EVENO LIONEL V2M 83 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 478 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 12 478                  
327 GENTIL HERVE V2M 84 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 477 CUGUEN-10km 22 477                  
328 MOUTON FRANCK V2M 85 NL 1 1 477 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 36 477                  
329 LEROUX ROMUALD V1M 105 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 476 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 13 476                  
330 MORILLE NICOLAS V1M 106 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 476 ST JOUAN-10km 20 476                  
331 PAVOINE KEVIN SEM 69 GUIGNEN LES BONS PIEDS 1 1 474 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 16 474                  
332 DELAUNAY JEROME V1M 107 LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 1 1 474 CUGUEN-10km 25 474                  
333 DEBAINS ALBERT V2M 86 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 1 1 474 ST BENOIT-10km 18 474                  
334 BOUVIER FREDERIC V1M 108 ASSO MV LAPOTERIE 1 1 471 ST BENOIT-10km 20 471                  
335 DURAND JONATHAN SEM 70 PLEUMRUN 1 1 470 CUGUEN-10km 28 470                  
336 LAFAIX JONATHAN SEM 71 NL 5 4 470 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 239 81 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 214 74 ST JOUAN-10km 276 147 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 510 168
337 BELLEC LOIC V2M 87 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 4 4 470 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 210 82 ST JOUAN-10km 294 124 ST BENOIT-10km 270 84 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 491 180
338 CAILTEAUX CHRISTOPHE V2M 88 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 470 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 47 470                  
339 LE MOINE BERNARD V3M 47 NL 1 1 469 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 49 469                  
340 MEYNARD ALEXANDRE SEM 72 NL 1 1 468 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 50 468                  
341 PIEDVACHE ALEXANDRE SEM 73 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 468 ST LEONARD-10KM 20 468                  
342 DAMON ALEXANDRE SEM 74 S/L AURORE VITRE 1 1 467 CUGUEN-10km 31 467                  
343 ANDRE ERWANN V1M 109 NL 1 1 466 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 53 466                  
344 BRANDHONNEUR RAYMOND V3M 48 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 466 CUGUEN-10km 32 466                  
345 DESCHAMPS KEVIN SEM 75 NL 1 1 465 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 54 465                  
346 MEREL PIERRE SEM 76 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 465 CUGUEN-10km 33 465                  
347 DELABAYE MICKAEL V1M 110 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 465 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 21 465                  
348 CORNET MICHEL V3M 49 NL 1 1 465 ST LEONARD-10KM 22 465                  
349 BERGUIN NICOLAS SEM 77 NL 2 2 464 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 162 217 ST JOUAN-10km 198 247            
350 FROGET MICKAEL V1M 111 US LIFFRE 1 1 464 ST BENOIT-10km 24 464                  
351 MASSART DAVID SEM 78 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 463 ST BENOIT-10km 25 463                  
352 SAVATTE STEPHANE V1M 112 S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHA 1 1 463 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 22 463                  
353 LEMASSON RODOLPHE V1M 113 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 461 CUGUEN-10km 36 461                  
354 LUCAS JEAN-PIERRE V1M 114 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 461 ST BENOIT-10km 26 461                  
355 CASAS JEAN-JACQUES V3M 50 NL 1 1 461 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 61 461                  
356 GAUTIER AURELIEN SEM 79 NL 1 1 460 ST JOUAN-10km 32 460                  
357 BIGOT REMY SEM 80 NL 2 2 459 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 144 248 ST BENOIT-10km 188 211            
358 FORTINEAU FRANCOIS SEM 81 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 459 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 344 276 ST LEONARD-10KM 190 183            
359 GICQUEL PASCAL V1M 115 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 459 CUGUEN-10km 38 459                  
360 DELAUNAY MAXENCE SEM 82 S/L ASPTT RENNES 1 1 458 ST JOUAN-10km 34 458                  
361 GOSSET LUIDGI SEM 83 NL 1 1 458 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 66 458                  
362 LAMARRE DAMIEN SEM 84 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1 1 458 ST BENOIT-10km 28 458                  
363 FLAUX PHILIPPE V2M 89 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 458 CUGUEN-10km 39 458                  
364 LEBLANC PATRICK V2M 90 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 1 1 457 ST BENOIT-10km 29 457                  
365 ALLAIN BERNARD V3M 51 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 457 CUGUEN-10km 40 457                  
366 BELIER BENOIT ESM 6 NL 1 1 456 CUGUEN-10km 41 456                  
367 DESDEVISES ERIC V2M 91 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 1 1 456 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 23 456                  
368 ANDRE GERARD V3M 52 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATH 1 1 456 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 69 456                  
369 AMICE JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 92 PLEUMRUN 1 1 455 ST BENOIT-10km 30 455                  
370 LEMARIE FABRICE V2M 93 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 455 ST LEONARD-10KM 28 455                  
371 BELHOTE ANTHONY V1M 116 MONTREUIL SUR ILLE VTT 2 2 454 CUGUEN-10km 224 254 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 151 200            
372 LE BRAS PHILIPPE V1M 117 US SAINT GILLES 1 1 454 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 71 454                  
373 FERDOILE HUBERT V3M 53 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 454 CUGUEN-10km 43 454                  
374 HARZIC DANIEL V3M 54 NL 1 1 454 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 72 454                  
375 MARTIN EMERIC SEM 85 NL 1 1 453 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 73 453                  
376 TRAUB THIERRY V3M 55 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 453 CUGUEN-10km 44 453                  
377 GONNET ROMAIN SEM 86 NL 1 1 452 ST BENOIT-10km 32 452                  
378 ROUAULT TANGUY V1M 118 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 452 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 75 452                  
379 ROULAND PATRICE V2M 94 NL 2 2 452 ST JOUAN-10km 215 226 ST BENOIT-10km 178 226            
380 LETANOUX ANDRE V3M 56 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 2 2 452 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 136 230 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 114 222            
381 VIVIER KEVINN SEM 87 LES ROIS DE LA PEDALE 1 1 451 ST LEONARD-10KM 30 451                  
382 JOUQUAND MICKAEL V1M 119 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1 1 451 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 29 451                  
383 MENANT YANN SEM 88 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 450 CUGUEN-10km 46 450                  
384 JUBAULT DENIS V1M 120 RUN IN RANCE 1 1 449 ST JOUAN-10km 41 449                  
385 RUAULT SAMUEL V1M 121 NL 1 1 449 ST BENOIT-10km 34 449                  
386 DELAUNAY JEAN-JACQUES V2M 95 NL 1 1 448 ST LEONARD-10KM 32 448                  
387 GUILLERAY FABRICE V2M 96 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 447 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 82 447                  
388 BAILLEUL ERWAN V1M 122 NL 1 1 446 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 84 446                  
389 LETARD JULIEN SEM 89 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 445 ST JOUAN-10km 44 445                  
390 JOUQUAND JEAN-MARC V2M 97 NL 1 1 445 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 86 445                  
391 RACHINEL JEAN-MARIE V2M 98 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 445 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 193 116 ST JOUAN-10km 237 197 ST BENOIT-10km 239 132      
392 GERLES WILLIAM V1M 123 NL 1 1 444 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 87 444                  
393 LE GALL DENIS V2M 99 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 444 ST JOUAN-10km 45 444                  
394 EVRARD OLIVIER V2M 100 NL 1 1 443 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 89 443                  
395 LEFRANCOIS LAURENT V2M 101 NL 1 1 443 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 88 443                  
396 ROME SYLVAIN V1M 124 NL 1 1 442 CUGUEN-10km 54 442                  
397 DOARE ALAIN V2M 102 COURIR A CANCALE 1 1 442 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 90 442                  
398 GUIENNOT JEAN-PIERRE V2M 103 NL 1 1 440 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 93 440                  
399 BALCOU DENIS V3M 57 NL 1 1 440 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 31 440                  
400 DESRIAC GAEL SEM 90 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 439 CUGUEN-10km 56 439                  
401 CHAUFAUX JEAN-YVES V3M 58 NL 1 1 439 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 95 439                  
402 DELACROIX ADRIEN SEM 91 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 438 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 96 438                  
403 DAVY GUY V2M 104 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 438 ST BENOIT-10km 41 438                  
404 EGAUX CHRISTOPHE V2M 105 NL 1 1 438 ST JOUAN-10km 49 438                  
405 OUTREQUIN SAMUEL V1M 125 NL 1 1 437 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 37 437                  
406 LE LIEVRE BORIS V2M 106 NL 1 1 437 CUGUEN-10km 58 437                  
407 BAZIRE CHRISTOPHE SEM 92 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 436 ST LEONARD-10KM 39 436                  
408 GALLAIS ROMAIN SEM 93 NL 1 1 435 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 101 435                  
409 ROME MICKAEL V1M 126 NL 1 1 435 ST LEONARD-10KM 40 435                  
410 LAUMONIER CHRISTIAN V2M 107 ALLIANZ 1 1 435 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 100 435                  
411 POTIN DOMINIQUE V2M 108 NL 2 2 435 CUGUEN-10km 344 121 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 286 314            
412 BIGOT BRICE ESM 7 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 434 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 34 434                  
413 BLANCHARD STEPHANE V2M 109 NL 2 2 434 CUGUEN-10km 262 212 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 159 222            
414 BOURDON FRANCK V1M 127 NL 1 1 433 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 104 433                  
415 TREMBLAY GREGORY V1M 128 JOUE RUNNING 37 1 1 433 ST BENOIT-10km 44 433                  
416 ASSAM FRANCK V2M 110 DINARD JOGGING 1 1 433 ST LEONARD-10KM 41 433                  
417 DUTAIS DOMINIQUE V2M 111 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 1 1 433 CUGUEN-10km 62 433                  
418 ESSIRARD LAURENT V2M 112 NL 1 1 433 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 103 433                  
419 BASTIDE FRANCOIS V1M 129 NL 1 1 432 ST JOUAN-10km 54 432                  
420 DEBARNOT ERIC V1M 130 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 432 CUGUEN-10km 63 432                  
421 LEVASSEUR BENOIT V1M 131 NL 1 1 432 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 105 432                  
422 COULIOU RONAN SEM 94 NL 1 1 430 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 109 430                  
423 NOGUES JULIEN SEM 95 NL 1 1 430 CUGUEN-10km 64 430                  
424 SAMSON MATTHIEU SEM 96 NL 1 1 430 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 108 430                  
425 VACHER DANIEL V2M 113 COURIR A DOL 1 1 430 ST LEONARD-10KM 43 430                  
426 LEMEE STEVEN SEM 97 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 429 CUGUEN-10km 65 429                  
427 MOUNEREAU BRICE V1M 132 NL 2 2 429 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 213 127 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 304 302            
428 BRETONNIERE ANTHONY SEM 98 NL 1 1 428 ST LEONARD-10KM 44 428                  
429 POTIER FRANCOIS V1M 133 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 3 3 428 CUGUEN-10km 334 132 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 219 116 ST BENOIT-10km 208 180      
430 COUPE JEAN-MARIE V2M 114 ES FALAISIENNE 1 1 428 ST JOUAN-10km 57 428                  
431 PRINCE PASCAL V2M 115 FOULEE DE DOMLOUP 1 1 428 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 42 428                  
432 VEZIE VALENTIN ESM 8 NL 1 1 426 ST LEONARD-10KM 45 426                  
433 COLOMBEROTTO NICOLAS V1M 134 JA MELESSE 1 1 426 ST BENOIT-10km 49 426                  
434 TREVINAL OLIVIER V1M 135 NL 1 1 426 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 115 426                  
435 FAUVEL THIBAULT SEM 99 NL 1 1 425 CUGUEN-10km 69 425                  
436 MOALIC PIERRE-YVES SEM 100 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 424 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 118 424                  
437 CORBIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 136 NL 1 1 424 ST LEONARD-10KM 46 424                  
438 LE LIBOUX YVON V2M 116 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 424 ST BENOIT-10km 50 424                  
439 FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL V1M 137 REGION BRETAGNE 1 1 423 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 119 423                  
440 CROCHER JEREMY SEM 101 JOGGERS DE DUCEY 1 1 421 CUGUEN-10km 73 421                  
441 TOUCHEBOEUF BENJAMIN V1M 138 NL 1 1 421 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 122 421                  
442 ESNAULT ROMAIN SEM 102 NL 1 1 420 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 123 420                  
443 BARRE GWENNAEL V1M 139 COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBR 1 1 419 ST LEONARD-10KM 49 419                  
444 DESNOT FRANCK V1M 140 CS BETTON 1 1 419 CUGUEN-10km 74 419                  
445 BIGOT THOMAS SEM 103 NL 1 1 418 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 126 418                  
446 COTARD LUDOVIC V1M 141 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 418 CUGUEN-10km 75 418                  
447 GOURET STEPHANE V2M 117 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 418 ST JOUAN-10km 65 418                  
448 CRAINEGUY PHILIPPE V1M 142 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 417 CUGUEN-10km 76 417                  
449 HEINRY AXEL JUM 2 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 416 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 130 416                  
450 MOTTIER JEAN-LUC V3M 59 SEMELLES AU VENT 1 1 416 ST LEONARD-10KM 51 416                  
451 VALLERIE JEAN-RENE V1M 143 JA MELESSE 1 1 415 ST BENOIT-10km 56 415                  
452 JEAN NICOLAS SEM 104 UNCAGED RUNNERS 1 1 414 CUGUEN-10km 79 414                  
453 ROBERT JEROME V1M 144 NL 1 1 414 ST JOUAN-10km 68 414                  
454 BLANCHET JOEL V3M 60 NL 1 1 414 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 50 414                  
455 DUVAL SEBASTIEN SEM 105 RENNES TRIATHLON 1 1 413 ST BENOIT-10km 57 413                  
456 MOURIC PIERRE V1M 145 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 413 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 135 413                  
457 DAVID PATRICK V3M 61 CARBON BLANC 1 1 413 ST LEONARD-10KM 53 413                  
458 GAUTHIER TANGUY SEM 106 NL 1 1 412 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 136 412                  
459 DENOUAL BAPTISTE SEM 107 TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUD 1 1 411 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 138 411                  
460 DESDOIGTS EMMANUEL V1M 146 COUREURS D EXTREME 1 1 411 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 137 411                  
461 DELACROIX BASTIEN SEM 108 NL 1 1 410 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 139 410                  
462 PERCY FABIEN SEM 109 C. D'ATHLETISME CONDE-TO 1 1 410 ST BENOIT-10km 59 410                  
463 CHAPELAIN PASCAL V2M 118 NL 1 1 410 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 46 410                  
464 TERTRAIN JULIEN ESM 9 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 409 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 141 409                  
465 GUYOT AODREN JUM 3 NL 1 1 408 ST LEONARD-10KM 56 408                  
466 ANODEAU STEPHANE V2M 119 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 408 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 142 408                  
467 DEVAUX STEVEN ESM 10 NL 1 1 407 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 144 407                  
468 BARRE KEVIN SEM 110 NL 1 1 407 ST BENOIT-10km 61 407                  
469 MARTIN ARNAUD SEM 111 NL 1 1 406 ST LEONARD-10KM 57 406                  
470 ROBLOT DAMIEN SEM 112 NL 3 3 406 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 143 250 ST JOUAN-10km 379 15 ST LEONARD-10KM 215 141      
471 ROSTAING LOIC SEM 113 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 406 ST JOUAN-10km 74 406                  
472 LAMBARD BRUNO V1M 147 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 406 CUGUEN-10km 86 406                  
473 LISSONNET ADRIEN ESM 11 NL 1 1 404 ST JOUAN-10km 76 404                  
474 JORT HUGO ESM 12 NL 1 1 403 ST JOUAN-10km 77 403                  
475 GONDET SEBASTIEN V1M 148 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 2 2 403 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 171 201 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 122 202            
476 OLIVIER PATRICK V2M 120 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 403 ST LEONARD-10KM 59 403                  
477 DUBUISSERT GILLES V1M 149 NL 1 1 402 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 50 402                  
478 ROUTIER CHRISTOPHE V2M 121 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 402 CUGUEN-10km 90 402                  
479 BERNARD MICKAEL SEM 114 NL 2 2 401 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 358 267 ST LEONARD-10KM 219 134            
480 MONTIER DAVID V1M 150 NL 1 1 401 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 153 401                  
481 NOYALET DAMIEN V1M 151 NL 1 1 401 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 152 401                  
482 MARQUET EDOUARD CAM 3 NL 1 1 400 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 154 400                  
483 LE GALAIS XAVIER V1M 152 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 400 CUGUEN-10km 92 400                  
484 RAUZIER LEO ESM 13 NL 2 2 399 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 185 47 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 227 352            
485 BRISARD LAURENT V1M 153 US RUNNING ARGENTRE 1 1 399 ST BENOIT-10km 66 399                  
486 DAUDIBON DENIS V2M 122 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 399 ST JOUAN-10km 80 399                  
487 DODARD CLEMENT JUM 4 NL 1 1 398 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 157 398                  
488 DESMAS ARNAUD SEM 115 NL 1 1 398 ST LEONARD-10KM 62 398                  
489 LAURENT FRANCK V1M 154 NL 1 1 398 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 158 398                  
490 MIGUEL ALEXANDRE ESM 14 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 2 2 397 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 195 112 ST JOUAN-10km 169 285            
491 SEGALOU JULIEN SEM 116 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 397 CUGUEN-10km 94 397                  
492 GUILLERAY FABIEN V2M 123 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 397 ST JOUAN-10km 81 397                  
493 LOUET THEO CAM 4 NL 1 1 396 ST LEONARD-10KM 63 396                  
494 GAUTIER NICOLAS SEM 117 S/L AC CESSON 1 1 396 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 53 396                  
495 AVERTY JOHN SEM 118 NL 1 1 395 CUGUEN-10km 96 395                  
496 DEPERSIN LAURENT V1M 155 NL 3 3 395 CUGUEN-10km 335 131 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 198 106 ST BENOIT-10km 222 158      
497 BAUX ANTHONY SEM 119 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 394 CUGUEN-10km 97 394                  
498 BIDOIS MICKAEL V1M 156 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 394 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 44 394                  
499 SAMSON LAURENT V1M 157 AS POLICE CAEN 1 1 394 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 163 394                  
500 PODER ROGER V3M 62 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 393 CUGUEN-10km 98 393                  
501 DUBOIS GILLES SEM 120 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 392 CUGUEN-10km 99 392                  
502 MERAULT DAVID SEM 121 NL 1 1 392 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 166 392                  
503 LASSAUCE CLEMENT SEM 122 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 391 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 63 391                  
504 AMIOT MICKAEL V1M 158 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE BOB 1 1 391 ST JOUAN-10km 86 391                  
505 CHATEL STEPHANE V1M 159 UNICUM CLUB VEZIN 1 1 391 CUGUEN-10km 100 391                  
506 AVIGNON HUBERT V1M 160 US LIFFRE 1 1 390 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 56 390                  
507 GAUDIN PIERRE V1M 161 NL 1 1 390 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 170 390                  
508 JOURDAN OLIVIER SEM 123 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 389 ST BENOIT-10km 73 389                  
509 DUPIN FRANCK V2M 124 AS JACQUES CARTIER 1 1 389 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 171 389                  
510 VALLIN MAXIMIN V3M 63 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 389 ST LEONARD-10KM 67 389                  
511 KACHENOURA AMAR V1M 162 NL 1 1 388 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 172 388                  
512 LEMARCHANT CHRISTOPHE V2M 125 NL 1 1 387 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 174 387                  
513 JAMET ANTOINE CAM 5 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 1 1 386 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 66 386                  
514 LEQUEUX MATHIEU SEM 124 NL 1 1 386 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 175 386                  
515 LELAY PATRICK V1M 163 GUIPEL 1 1 386 ST LEONARD-10KM 69 386                  
516 GOHIN HERVE V2M 126 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 386 CUGUEN-10km 104 386                  
517 CORBES BERNARD V4M 18 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 385 CUGUEN-10km 105 385                  
518 SAMSON LOICK ESM 15 NL 1 1 384 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 179 384                  
519 RUSTE MICHAEL V2M 127 NL 1 1 384 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 178 384                  
520 DEBORD JEAN-CHARLES SEM 125 CUG ATHLE 1 1 383 ST LEONARD-10KM 71 383                  
521 MEHEUST DOMINIQUE V3M 64 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 383 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 180 383                  
522 DESNOES DAMIEN SEM 126 NL 3 3 382 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 240 79 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 215 72 ST JOUAN-10km 211 231      
523 RAULT PIERRE-ALEXANDR SEM 127 NL 1 1 382 ST BENOIT-10km 77 382                  
524 BOISMARTEL NICOLAS V1M 164 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 382 CUGUEN-10km 108 382                  
525 KAMEI HIROAKI SEM 128 NL 1 1 381 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 183 381                  
526 BLANCONNIER LOUIS-MARIE V1M 165 NL 1 1 381 ST LEONARD-10KM 72 381                  
527 GOURHAND ALEXANDRE SEM 129 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 380 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 69 380                  
528 L HERMITTE FREDDY V1M 166 NL 1 1 380 CUGUEN-10km 110 380                  
529 VANHOVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 167 RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 1 1 380 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 185 380                  
530 LOUET VINCENT SEM 130 NL 1 1 379 ST LEONARD-10KM 73 379                  
531 GODET JEAN-MARC V2M 128 NL 1 1 379 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 187 379                  
532 OLLIVIER ALAIN V2M 129 DINARD JOGGING 1 1 379 ST JOUAN-10km 95 379                  
533 GAILLARD JEAN-LUC V3M 65 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 379 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 186 379                  
534 GUERIN LORIS SEM 131 NL 1 1 378 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 188 378                  
535 GEST SAMUEL V1M 168 DESVRES ATHLE 1 1 378 ST BENOIT-10km 80 378                  
536 LABARRE ARNAUD V1M 169 NL 1 1 378 ST JOUAN-10km 96 378                  
537 COINT SEBASTIEN SEM 132 NL 2 2 377 ST JOUAN-10km 249 182 ST BENOIT-10km 198 195            
538 HORVAIS CEDRIC SEM 133 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 377 CUGUEN-10km 112 377                  
539 BINET PIERRE-YVES V1M 170 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 377 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 189 377                  
540 ARTRU DAVID SEM 134 NL 1 1 376 CUGUEN-10km 113 376                  
541 DELAMAIRE ANTHONY SEM 135 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 2 2 376 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 160 220 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 173 156            
542 COLAS LIONEL V2M 130 NL 2 2 376 ST JOUAN-10km 310 104 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 351 272            
543 NIVIERE OLIVIER V2M 131 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1 1 376 ST JOUAN-10km 98 376                  
544 DEBORD PIERRE SEM 136 CUG ATHLE 1 1 375 CUGUEN-10km 114 375                  
545 FLANDRIN HYACINTHE SEM 137 LSDQ 1 1 375 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 72 375                  
546 CACHEUX CHARLES SEM 138 NL 1 1 373 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 195 373                  
547 PRECHOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 171 NL 1 1 373 ST JOUAN-10km 100 373                  
548 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN V1M 172 US LIFFRE 1 1 372 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 65 372                  
549 AUMONT ALEXIS SEM 139 NL 1 1 371 ST JOUAN-10km 102 371                  
550 FEUILLET PASCAL V1M 173 NL 1 1 371 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 199 371                  
551 CHAUFFIN PIERRE ESM 16 NL 1 1 370 ST BENOIT-10km 85 370                  
552 MARQUET PIERRE-YVES SEM 140 NL 1 1 369 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 202 369                  
553 ROUXEL CAMILLE SEM 141 NL 1 1 369 ST LEONARD-10KM 79 369                  
554 BILLARD ALAIN V1M 174 NL 1 1 369 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 201 369                  
555 BERTRAND CLEMENT SEM 142 MILLE ET UN SOURIRES 1 1 368 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 76 368                  
556 AMOUR BENOIT V1M 175 CA SEDAN 1 1 368 ST BENOIT-10km 86 368                  
557 LE CAM PATRICK V3M 66 NL 1 1 367 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 205 367                  
558 LENORMAND PIERRE SEM 143 NL 1 1 366 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 207 366                  
559 MIGUEL MICKAEL V1M 176 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 366 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 206 366                  
560 BREGU RENE V3M 67 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 366 CUGUEN-10km 122 366                  
561 PENIGUET JEAN-CHARLES SEM 144 S/L TA RENNES 1 1 365 CUGUEN-10km 123 365                  
562 BLANCHARD CORENTIN JUM 5 NL 1 1 364 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 78 364                  
563 GASLAIN LAURENT SEM 145 NL 1 1 364 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 69 364                  
564 PAPAIL FREDERIC V1M 177 NL 1 1 364 ST LEONARD-10KM 82 364                  
565 PINCON MICKAEL V1M 178 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 364 CUGUEN-10km 124 364                  
566 CHAPPE THOMAS SEM 146 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 363 CUGUEN-10km 125 363                  
567 GUILLEMOT STEPHAN V1M 179 DINARD JOGGING 1 1 362 ST JOUAN-10km 109 362                  
568 BLOUET LAURENT V2M 132 NL 1 1 362 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 70 362                  
569 MARSOLLIER ARNAUD V1M 180 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 361 CUGUEN-10km 127 361                  
570 DELEPINE DAVID SEM 147 NL 1 1 360 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 216 360                  
571 TERTRAIS GWENAEL V1M 181 NL 1 1 360 CUGUEN-10km 128 360                  
572 TROUVE STEPHANE V1M 182 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 360 ST JOUAN-10km 110 360                  
573 SAMSON KILLIAN ESM 17 NL 1 1 359 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 217 359                  
574 ANDRIEUX AYMERIC SEM 148 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 1 1 359 ST LEONARD-10KM 85 359                  
575 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 183 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 359 CUGUEN-10km 129 359                  
576 GOETTELMANN JEAN-MICHEL V3M 68 NL 1 1 359 ST JOUAN-10km 111 359                  
577 LE TREOU THOMAS SEM 149 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 358 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 72 358                  
578 GAUTIER FRANCOIS V2M 133 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 358 ST BENOIT-10km 93 358                  
579 DELAMOTTE LIONEL V1M 184 NL 3 3 356 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 208 136 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 209 84 ST JOUAN-10km 285 136      
580 MAREQUA GILLES V3M 69 NL 1 1 356 ST JOUAN-10km 113 356                  
581 PILET GERARD V3M 70 NL 1 1 356 ST BENOIT-10km 94 356                  
582 CHERBONNEL THOMAS ESM 18 LAVAL COURT COOL 1 1 355 CUGUEN-10km 132 355                  
583 BUCHON LAURENT V1M 185 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 355 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 223 355                  
584 PUTMAN YANN SEM 150 NL 1 1 354 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 224 354                  
585 SERRAND YANNICK V1M 186 NL 1 1 354 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 225 354                  
586 BOURGEAUX JEAN- YVES V2M 134 GALOUPADEN 1 1 354 ST LEONARD-10KM 88 354                  
587 LE ROUX MICKAEL V1M 187 NL 1 1 353 CUGUEN-10km 134 353                  
588 RUSSON YANN-PATRICK V4M 19 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 353 ST BENOIT-10km 96 353                  
589 LECERF KEVIN ESM 19 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 352 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 85 352                  
590 COTILLARD STEPHANE V1M 188 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 352 CUGUEN-10km 135 352                  
591 FARRI LAURENT SEM 151 LES AIGLES DE PAU 1 1 351 CUGUEN-10km 136 351                  
592 LEBLOND LAURENT SEM 152 NL 1 1 351 ST BENOIT-10km 97 351                  
593 REUL PASCAL V2M 135 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1 1 351 ST JOUAN-10km 117 351                  
594 VAUGRENTE KEVIN SEM 153 NL 1 1 350 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 62 350                  
595 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 189 DIN HA TRAIL 1 1 350 ST JOUAN-10km 118 350                  
596 GILLET ROMAIN SEM 154 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 349 CUGUEN-10km 138 349                  
597 MEURON MAXIME V1M 190 NL 1 1 347 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 236 347                  
598 WISNIESKI CHRISTOPHE V1M 191 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 3 3 346 ST JOUAN-10km 357 44 ST BENOIT-10km 286 59 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 395 243      
599 BERNARD PATRICE V2M 136 NL 1 1 346 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 237 346                  
600 ARRAULT JEAN-PIERRE V4M 20 NL 1 1 346 ST LEONARD-10KM 93 346                  
601 MORICE PIERRE-YVES SEM 155 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 344 CUGUEN-10km 142 344                  
602 PUIG EMMANUEL V1M 192 NL 1 1 344 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 79 344                  
603 SIMON BRUNO V2M 137 NL 1 1 344 ST BENOIT-10km 102 344                  
604 GICQUEL MICKAEL SEM 156 NL 1 1 343 CUGUEN-10km 143 343                  
605 DENOUAL DAVID V1M 193 NL 2 2 343 CUGUEN-10km 313 156 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 179 187            
606 GUERIN KEVIN SEM 157 NL 2 2 342 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 227 48 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 316 294            
607 DE RUGY MANU V1M 194 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 342 ST LEONARD-10KM 95 342                  
608 DENOUAL LIONEL V1M 195 NL 1 1 342 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 91 342                  
609 JEAN FRANCOIS PRECHOUX J V1M 196 NL 1 1 342 CUGUEN-10km 144 342                  
610 SAGEAN PASCAL V1M 197 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 342 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 80 342                  
611 VERONA BERTRAND V3M 71 NL 1 1 342 ST JOUAN-10km 124 342                  
612 GOUDE THOMAS SEM 158 COURIR A DOL TRIATHLON 1 1 341 ST LEONARD-10KM 96 341                  
613 BEUCHERIE GAETAN V1M 198 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 341 CUGUEN-10km 145 341                  
614 JOUBLE DAVID V1M 199 NL 1 1 341 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 245 341                  
615 AYAD PHILIPPE V2M 138 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 1 1 341 ST BENOIT-10km 104 341                  
616 OUTRE ALAIN V2M 139 NL 1 1 341 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 244 341                  
617 GUGUEN PIERRE SEM 159 NL 1 1 340 CUGUEN-10km 146 340                  
618 BAUDOIN PHILIPPE V2M 140 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 2 2 340 CUGUEN-10km 301 169 ST LEONARD-10KM 197 171            
619 GUINEBAULT THIERRY V1M 200 LA QUEVERT LUISANTE 2 2 339 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 98 306 ST JOUAN-10km 365 33            
620 PELUAU DAVID V1M 201 RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 1 1 339 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 248 339                  
621 ROME DANY V1M 202 COURIR A DOL TRIATHLON 1 1 339 ST LEONARD-10KM 97 339                  
622 CHAPEAU DOMINIQUE V2M 141 NL 1 1 339 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 247 339                  
623 BIANEIS FLORIAN SEM 160 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 338 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 82 338                  
624 OLLIVIER SYLVAIN SEM 161 NL 1 1 338 CUGUEN-10km 148 338                  
625 MALENFANT CHRISTIAN V1M 203 NL 1 1 338 ST JOUAN-10km 127 338                  
626 CHAPPE ROMAIN ESM 20 NL 1 1 337 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 250 337                  
627 ETIENNE WILLY SEM 162 US LIFFRE 1 1 337 CUGUEN-10km 149 337                  
628 MENAGE PARTICK V1M 204 US LIFFRE 1 1 337 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 67 337                  
629 PLAUTE PHILIPPE V2M 142 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 337 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 251 337                  
630 LEVEZU GUY V3M 72 NL 1 1 337 ST JOUAN-10km 128 337                  
631 MARTIN ERIC ESM 21 NL 1 1 336 CUGUEN-10km 150 336                  
632 HEDAN JEAN-LUC V2M 143 NL 1 1 336 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 94 336                  
633 GAUTIER YOHAN SEM 163 NL 2 2 335 ST JOUAN-10km 222 217 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 156 118            
634 ROBIN SEBASTIEN V1M 205 NL 1 1 335 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 95 335                  
635 ROUSSEL BRICE V1M 206 NL 1 1 335 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 254 335                  
636 COJEAN JACQUES V3M 73 NL 1 1 335 ST JOUAN-10km 130 335                  
637 LAVIGNE MARC V2M 144 MLV 1 1 334 ST LEONARD-10KM 100 334                  
638 MOREL LOUIS V2M 145 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 334 CUGUEN-10km 151 334                  
639 FANTOU AUGUSTE V3M 74 NL 1 1 333 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 96 333                  
640 BARON RENAN SEM 164 NL 1 1 332 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 259 332                  
641 ROME RENE-XAVIER SEM 165 NL 1 1 332 ROZ LANDRIEUX-10km 85 332                  
642 SALAUN REMI SEM 166 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 332 CUGUEN-10km 153 332                  
643 GUERINEL YVAN V1M 207 NL 1 1 332 ST LEONARD-10KM 101 332                  
644 RIVIER THOMAS SEM 167 NL 1 1 331 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 97 331                  
645 GOUDAL STEPHANE V1M 208 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 331 CUGUEN-10km 154 331                  
646 ALARCON LAURENT V2M 146 NL 1 1 331 ST BENOIT-10km 110 331                  
647 GUEHERY MAXIMILIEN SEM 168 NL 1 1 329 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 263 329                  
648 AREL DENIS V2M 147 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 329 ST LEONARD-10KM 103 329                  
649 MARAIS ANTOINE SEM 169 JA MELESSE 1 1 328 ST BENOIT-10km 112 328                  
650 MACANNUCO GERARD V2M 148 GAZELEC MACADAM 35 1 1 328 ST JOUAN-10km 135 328                  
651 MARTIN GILLES V2M 149 NL 1 1 328 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 264 328                  
652 GUIBERT HERVE V2M 150 NL 1 1 327 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 266 327                  
653 GANGLOFF ETIENNE V1M 209 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 326 CUGUEN-10km 159 326                  
654 GARDRINIER PHILIPPE V2M 151 NL 1 1 326 ST JOUAN-10km 137 326                  
655 NOE PHILIPPE V2M 152 NL 1 1 326 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 267 326                  
656 ROBERT HERVE V1M 210 NL 1 1 325 ST BENOIT-10km 114 325                  
657 COTTEVERTE DAMIEN V1M 211 NL 1 1 324 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 270 324                  
658 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE V1M 212 COURIR A DOL 1 1 324 ST BENOIT-10km 115 324                  
659 GOUPIL CHRISTOPHE V1M 213 COURIR A DOL 2 2 324 CUGUEN-10km 317 151 ST LEONARD-10KM 196 173            
660 EMMANUEL LOIC V2M 153 NL 1 1 324 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 271 324                  
661 GRIVEAU XAVIER V2M 154 NL 1 1 324 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 101 324                  
662 THOMAS GOUDE THOMAS SEM 170 COURIR A DOL 1 1 323 CUGUEN-10km 161 323                  
663 CERLES PATRICK V1M 214 NL 1 1 323 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 73 323                  
664 LUCAS CEDRIC SEM 171 NL 1 1 322 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 274 322                  
665 GRANDJEAN STEPHANE V1M 215 DINARD JOGGING 1 1 322 ST LEONARD-10KM 107 322                  
666 VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 172 NL 1 1 321 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 275 321                  
667 LEDUC STEPHANE V1M 216 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 4 4 321 CUGUEN-10km 391 70 ST BENOIT-10km 283 63 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 193 27 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 521 161
668 SAVALLE THOMAS SEM 173 NL 1 1 320 CUGUEN-10km 164 320                  
669 CHANAL NICOLAS V1M 217 NL 1 1 320 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 277 320                  
670 CONVERSIN CEDRIC V1M 218 NL 1 1 320 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 276 320                  
671 FLEGEAU RAYMOND V2M 155 S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAY 1 1 320 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 103 320                  
672 DUBOIS LAURENT V2M 156 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 319 CUGUEN-10km 165 319                  
673 LEFRANCOIS CHARLES SEM 174 NL 1 1 318 ST JOUAN-10km 143 318                  
674 LEMARIE GAEL V1M 219 NL 1 1 318 CUGUEN-10km 166 318                  
675 COUSIN VINCENT SEM 175 NL 1 1 317 ST BENOIT-10km 119 317                  
676 GAUTRIN NICOLAS SEM 176 NL 1 1 317 ST LEONARD-10KM 110 317                  
677 VIGOUR ANTHONY SEM 177 COURIR A DOL 6 4 317 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 189 37 ST LEONARD-10KM 251 81 ST JOUAN-10km 296 122 ST BENOIT-10km 274 77
678 CONAN JEAN-NOEL V2M 157 NL 1 1 317 MINIAC MORVAN-10km 105 317                  
679 BOULAIRE VINCENT V1M 220 NL 1 1 316 ST BENOIT-10km 120 316                  
680 BRION MICKAEL V1M 221 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 315 CUGUEN-10km 169 315                  
681 ENEU FLORENT V1M 222 ISIGNY RUNNING 1 1 315 BAGUER MORVAN-10km 76 315                  
682 HALOPEAU ANTOINE SEM 178 TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD 1 1 314 ST JOUAN-10km 146 314                  
683 BREARD MICKAEL V1M 223 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 313 CUGUEN-10km 170 313                  
684 LEROY ANTHONY SEM 179 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 312 ST LEONARD-10KM 113 312                  
685 TRECAN CLAUDE SEM 180 CUG ATHLE 1 1 311 CUGUEN-10km 172 311                  
686 THEZE ARNAUD V1M 224 FINANCE CONSEIL 1 1 311 LA SINUEUSE-10KM 290 311                  
687 COBAT GUILLAUME CAM 6 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT